Naked Sword 7-Day Trial
W A T C H  Y O U R   F A V O R I T E    P O R N

Derrick Hanson

Birthdate
Apr-12-1980
in Dallas, TX
Nationality
American
Ethnicity
White
Circumcised
Cut
Height
6' 2"
Hair Color
Brown
Eye Color
Blue
Aliases
Leslie Cole

Porn Star Derrick Hanson

Bangin' for a Living

Published by on


Derrick Hanson splashed onto movie scene hard in 2006. In a relatively short group of months, the sleek brunet appeared in in a list of movies from some of California's top studios.

In an interesting twist, Hanson has often found himself paired with "real men" types, not boys. This inspired casting makes for a good contrast to his youthful, smooth looks. And accomplishing this is impressive in an industry typically confined to bunching the same looking groups of body types and skin colors into one movie.


Derrick Hansen's
on Naked Sword
Derrick Hanson Limerick

This handsome boy cant be missed
With his brawny body and hefty fist
An ass so fine and tan to boot
An eager cock and the cum he shoots
His bedroom eyes are hard to escape
From San Fran to Fire Island
he always looks great!
Some think of him as a chatterbox
Others like him when wears his socks

-Pickles

Some of the best porn is a study of contrasts. So, Hanson makes for choice talent to a Raging Stallion Studios, as well as others seeking a rougher, bent youth type: Hot House, Pantheoun Productions, Mustang.

Hanson pops up in Chi Chi LaRue's astonishingly filthy 2007 hit Link 5: The Evolution. Hanson and five other men take action in a 45-minute leather and boot orgy; one of nine hot scenes in this awesome movie.

In Team Players, produced under Raging Stallion's sporto/jocko line Pistol Media, Hanson plays a weary baseballer, who finds thrills in the locker room. And what couldn't more exciting then having machofucker Manuel Torres plowing you in close quarters?

In Bedroom Eyes from Raging Stallion, Hanson enjoys a outdoor orgy. The plowing of insatiable British bottom Dean Monroe is without question one of the movie's high points. Hanson stays outdoors for the final scene of the great Monster Bang video Trouser Trout. In this movie, Hanson and his buddies meet every year for a relaxing fishing trip. The movie nicely shows guys in male bonding situations effortlessly creating venues for their fuck buddy relationships.

Relaxing outdoors, Hanson plays with himself, ultimately waving his big cock head around, which attracts bottom Ryann Wood over to him. Their fucking draws the attention of binocular boy Luke Hass, who spends the entire film standing around watching guys have sex through his binoculars. Hanson shows off his hot versatility in this great three-way.

Leather Man Derrick
Stud Muffin Derrick
Hanson made his debut in the curious amateur movie Bangin' Zak Raw, in which he was the only top of the film to wear a condom.

Some time later, he matured and muscled up for mainline studios. Michael Lucas cast him in his slightly soapy, very enjoyable series Fire Island Cruising. Hanson is on the cover of Fire Island Cruising 7. He tricks with Brandon Aguillar, followed up in the eighth movie by taking Chad Hunt's skin torpedo all the way up his ass.

An awe inspiring display of anal ability!

Hanson further shows off his bottoming skills in Raging Stallion's Manifesto, their latest ode to the art of all sex movies. He gets a fine ass plowing from Sarib, an eager top from the Raging Stallion stable.

Between Ryann Wood and Luke Hass in Trouser Trout
Between Ryann Wood and Luke Hass in Trouser Trout
Hanson is Bangin Zack Raw
Hanson is Bangin Zack Raw

Derrick Hanson Filmography:

Name Studio Date Appears As Watch
Team Players Raging Stallion Studios 2005 Derrick Hanson Watch Now
Fire Island Cruising 7 Lucas Entertainment 2006 Derrick Hanson Watch Now
Daddy Hunt: Volume Two Pantheon Productions 2006 Derrick Hanson Watch Now
Manifesto Raging Stallion Studios 2006 Derrick Hanson Watch Now
Bedroom Eyes Raging Stallion Studios 2006 Derrick Hanson Watch Now
Escape from San Francisco Pistol Media Studios 2006 Derrick Hanson Watch Now
Michael Lucas' La Dolce Vita Lucas Entertainment 2006 Derrick Hanson Watch Now
Twisted 2 Club Inferno 2006 Derrick Hanson Watch Now
Leather Sessions Rascal Video 2006 Derrick Hanson Watch Now
Code Violators Jet Set Men 2007 Derrick Hanson Watch Now
Trouser Trout (Monster Bang 15) Raging Stallion Studios 2007 Derrick Hanson Watch Now
The Intern Lucas Entertainment 2007 Derrick Hanson Watch Now
Link 5: The Evolution (Director's Cut) All Worlds Video 2007 Derrick Hanson Watch Now
Hot House Backroom, Volume 2 (Mike Roberts) Hot House Entertainment 2008 Derrick Hanson Watch Now
Pounding the Pavement Lucas Entertainment 2008 Derrick Hanson Watch Now
Brief Encounters: Real Men Volume 17 Pantheon Productions 2009 Derrick Hanson Watch Now
Caught on Tape (D.O.) Raging Stallion Studios 2010 Derrick Hanson Watch Now
Barebacking Across America 2 Tipo Sesso International 2007 Leslie Cole Watch Now

Episodes:

Episode Name Studio Release Date Appears As Watch

Have something to add? Share it in the comments.

comments powered by Disqus
Watch FriskyFilms VOD

Watch Gay Porn TV/Roku

Tumblr - Blog


WATCH PORN NOW

HOT! $1 24-hour trial at Chaos Men

Broke Straight Boys
3-Day Trial = $1 !!

Sean Cody
24-hour Trial = $1 !!
(or 1 full year = $119)

Cocksure Men
Hot Men - Bareback - $9.95 for 30 days


Fleshlight


Chat with Cam Boy
Free chat
with a cam boy