Naked Sword 7-Day Trial
W A T C H  Y O U R   F A V O R I T E    P O R N

Danny Rhymes

Birthdate
Aug-20-1972
in Texas
Nationality
American
Ethnicity
White
Circumcised
Cut
Height
5' 9"
Hair Color
Brown
Eye Color
 
Aliases
Matt Bixel

Porn Star Matt Bixel

Kick Up Your Heels!

Published by on


Danny Rhymes is a down-home dark-haired blonde whose cock and (especially) ass have lit up a number of films. The displaced Texan's best movie is probably The Apprentice 2, where is becomes entangled with hustler teacher Joe Landon.

Rhymes has also done a number of straight films under the name Matt Bixel. [Watch Matt Bixel's Straight Movies VOD]

Probably his finest asset is his smile. However, he has pleased many a varied performer with his hot cock and tight butt. Jet Set Studios always casts models with ripped, muscular looks in its movies. Rhymes fit the bill for several of their movie, even having the pleasure of taking Jason Adonis up his ass in Man of the Year.

Danny Rhymes in Frat Boys on the Loose 7
Danny Rhymes in The Haunted

A recent gay film appearance is in the clever All Worlds film The Bachelor, where he enters this crazy contest that requires him to take Barrett Long's huge eleven inch dong.

A cute guy and good performer, Danny Rhymes / Matt Bixel has found a loyal following fans across the genres.

Danny Rhymes worships Joe Landon in The Apprentice 2: Dark Heart
Danny Rhymes worships Joe Landon in The Apprentice 2: Dark Heart

Danny Rhymes Filmography:

Name Studio Date Appears As Watch
The Apprentice 2: Dark Heart Delta Productions 2003 Danny Rhymes Watch Now
The Bachelor (Barrett Long) All Worlds Video 2003 Danny Rhymes Watch Now
Frat Boys on the Loose #7 Regiment Prod. 2002 Danny Rhymes Watch Now
Man of the Year (Jason Adonis) Jet Set Men 2002 Danny Rhymes Watch Now
Warehouse of Sex Jet Set Men 2002 Danny Rhymes Watch Now
Mirage Jet Set Men 2003 Danny Rhymes Watch Now

Episodes:

Episode Name Studio Release Date Appears As Watch

Have something to add? Share it in the comments.

comments powered by Disqus
Watch FriskyFilms VOD

Watch Gay Porn TV/Roku

Tumblr - Blog


WATCH PORN NOW

HOT! $1 24-hour trial at Chaos Men

Broke Straight Boys
3-Day Trial = $1 !!

Sean Cody
24-hour Trial = $1 !!
(or 1 full year = $119)

Cocksure Men
Hot Men - Bareback - $9.95 for 30 days


Fleshlight


Chat with Cam Boy
Free chat
with a cam boy