Naked Sword 7-Day Trial
W A T C H  Y O U R   F A V O R I T E    P O R N

Bobby Williams

Real Name
Peter L. Rigali
Birthdate
Jan-07-1982
Died
Nov-03-2013
Nationality
American
Ethnicity
White
Circumcised
Cut
Height
5' 9"
Hair Color
Brown
Eye Color
Green
Aliases
None

Porn Star Bobby Williams

When Bottoms Turn into Tops

Published by on


Bobby Williams is not a total bottom. But since he bottoms very frequently, and he also tops when the need arises, Williams probably understands the adage Bottoms Have More Fun. Appearing in a string of movies from Falcon / Jocks Studios and All Worlds Video, he sure is having a blast.

It's a time of brother trouble in Born 2 B Bad, probably the film with his greatest exposure. (That was also his boxcover briefly before they repackaged it for Aussie Kane O'Farrell)

Bobby Williams Limerick

Bobby Williams is
a hot little boy.
An ass so sweet
that brings tears of joy.
A hot little bottom
he is on his own
and a dick quite thick
that's bad to the bone.

-Pickles

Williams also roils the three bears with his gold locks in the great spoof Through the Woods. And in Taking Flight, he flip flops with well-scrubbed hottie Corbin Michaels.

In the Hawaiian spectacle Drenched, Williams has the pleasure of an all oral chow down with the ravenous Fillipo Romano. In the popular Tommy's Tale, he's in a six man orgy. In Kept, he's in a hot five man orgy.

Bobby wound over to All Worlds for a number of entertaining twink flicks. In the romantic film Ripe, he and Trent Austin ravage each other in a poolside flip-flop. The movie is like a rolling on-going fashion commercial turned porno.

Our personal favorite from this batch is the wonderfully titled 8 Simple Rules for Doing my Son. Daddy Clay Maverick returns to ensure that his son, played by Williams, finds a superior mate than the rough and tumble Jacob Slader.

In the Cast of 8 Simple Rules
Jacob Slader and Bobby Williams
He ultimately ends up with the delectible Jason Crew, which would have been our choice as well.

Williams also did a hot movie for Studio 2000, Card Tricks, which takes the art of card playing to new heights. Williams gets under the sheets with Studio 2000 denizen Jake Havoc, coxing out another hot bottoming and topping from his cute collegue.

Ready to wear, prêt-à-porter, Bobby Williams makes a hot dirty blond who has no qualms in turning the tables. With a swimmer's build and good looks, he continues as one of Falcon's and other California based studios reliable players.

Death

Williams died on November 3, 2013 in a car accident in Holyoke, Massachusetts. "Authorities say Williams was the driver and lone occupant of the car when he apparently lost control and crashed around 1 a.m. The vehicle is believed to have veered off the right side of the road, slid sideways, hit the guardrail, launched over it and sheared a utility pole before landing upside down in a tree. Reports say Williams was ejected from the vehicle and was pronounced dead at the scene. It is believed he was not wearing a seatbelt." (Queerty Obituary)
Bobby Williams bottoms for Pierre Fitch in Born 2 B Bad
Bobby Williams bottoms for Pierre Fitch in Born 2 B Bad
From Born 2 B Bad
From Born 2 B Bad

Bobby Williams Filmography:

Name Studio Date Appears As Watch
Drenched Pt 1 and Pt 2 Falcon Studios 2003 Bobby Williams Watch Now
Tommy's Tale Falcon Studios 2003 Bobby Williams Watch Now
Drill Bill Vol. 1 All Worlds Video 2004 Bobby Williams Watch Now
Kept Falcon Studios 2004 Bobby Williams Watch Now
Taking Flight, Parts 1 and 2 Falcon Studios 2004 Bobby Williams Watch Now
Born 2 B Bad Falcon Studios 2004 Bobby Williams Watch Now
Through the Woods Falcon Studios 2005 Bobby Williams Watch Now
Hot Properties Raging Stallion Studios 2005 Bobby Williams Watch Now
Ripe (Trent Austin) All Worlds Video 2005 Bobby Williams Watch Now
8 Simple Rules for Doing My Son All Worlds Video 2005 Bobby Williams Watch Now
Card Tricks Studio 2000 2005 Bobby Williams Watch Now
Going Under Jet Set Men 2006 Bobby Williams Watch Now
Link 5: The Evolution (Director's Cut) All Worlds Video 2007 Bobby Williams Watch Now

Episodes:

Episode Name Studio Release Date Appears As Watch

Have something to add? Share it in the comments.

comments powered by Disqus
Watch FriskyFilms VOD

Watch Gay Porn TV/Roku

Tumblr - Blog


WATCH PORN NOW

HOT! $1 24-hour trial at Chaos Men

Broke Straight Boys
3-Day Trial = $1 !!

Sean Cody
24-hour Trial = $1 !!
(or 1 full year = $119)

Cocksure Men
Hot Men - Bareback - $9.95 for 30 days


Fleshlight


Chat with Cam Boy
Free chat
with a cam boy