Naked Sword 7-Day Trial
W A T C H  Y O U R   F A V O R I T E    P O R N

Xander Hollis

Birthdate
Apr-26-1992
in Czech Republic
Nationality
Czech
Ethnicity
White
Circumcised
Uncut
Height
5' 6"
Hair Color
Brown
Eye Color
Brown
Aliases
Xander Hollister , Jack Dawson , Jack (BoyFun.com) , Robin Borg

Porn Star Xander Hollis

Hot Stuff

Published by on


Meet Xander Hollis. An adorable young man from Prague, he coins his name off a personal love of fashion (Hollis = Hollister - Get it?)

Hollis is instantly recognizable by his evil grin and smiling ass. He's equally fantastic performing as a top and as bottom. The dirty minded brunet filmed twelve videos for Staxus in 2013, becoming an extremely hot commodity.

Hollis stated on his GayRomeo escort profile that he's bisexual.

Filmography

Hollis' orgy scene in Chill Out is a must-see.

Plus, he's in two scenes of Snow Patrol. In one scene he has a rousing bareback three-way with Heath Denson and Brad Fitt.

More Studios

  • Hollis performed at Boy Fun as Jack.
  • Hollis performed at Hammer Entertainment both as Hollis and as Robin Borg.

Sucking Kevin Ateah in Fire in the Hole
In Snow Patrol
  • Watch Xander Hollis on Staxus.
  • When you sign up through our link we earn a small commission, so we can bring you more fun reviews.
Xander Hollis tops Kris Wallace in the Chill Out orgy
Xander Hollis tops Kris Wallace in the Chill Out orgy

Xander Hollis Filmography:

Name Studio Date Appears As Watch
Fire in the Hole SauVage 2013 Xander Hollis Watch Now
More! Dirty Fuckers 2013 Xander Hollis Watch Now
Snow Patrol Sport Ladz 2013 Xander Hollis Watch Now
Chill Out SauVage 2013 Xander Hollis Watch Now
Raw School Scandal Raw Films, Ltd. 2013 Xander Hollis Watch Now
Symphony 69 SauVage 2013 Xander Hollis Watch Now
Twink Twister Raw Films, Ltd. 2013 Xander Hollis Watch Now
Shore Leave SauVage 2013 Xander Hollis Watch Now
Super Size Me 2 Staxus 2013 Xander Hollis Watch Now
Super Size Me 3 Staxus 2013 Xander Hollis Watch Now
Paint It Bareback SauVage 2013 Xander Hollis Watch Now

Episodes:

Episode Name Studio Release Date Appears As Watch

Have something to add? Share it in the comments.

comments powered by Disqus
Watch FriskyFilms VOD

Watch Gay Porn TV/Roku

Tumblr - Blog


WATCH PORN NOW

HOT! $1 24-hour trial at Chaos Men

Broke Straight Boys
3-Day Trial = $1 !!

Sean Cody
24-hour Trial = $1 !!
(or 1 full year = $119)

Cocksure Men
Hot Men - Bareback - $9.95 for 30 days


Fleshlight


Chat with Cam Boy
Free chat
with a cam boy