Naked Sword 7-Day Trial
W A T C H  Y O U R   F A V O R I T E    P O R N

Viktor Perseo

Birthdate
Nov-21
Died
Jun-01-2005
Nationality
Mexican
Ethnicity
Hispanic
Circumcised
Uncut
Height
5' 11"
Hair Color
Brown
Eye Color
 
Aliases
Victor Villanueva

Porn star Viktor Perseo

Then you and Viktor were..

Published by on


Between 2003 and 2005, Viktor Perseo filmed scenes for nine movies produced for California-based studios All Worlds and Arena. His most famous appearance happened working for director Kristen Bjorn for the excellent movie Crossroads of Desire under the name Victor Villanueva.

Bjorn writes on his website that he was born in Mexico with racially mixed parents - his mother is Mexican, while his father is Russian, blessing him with a genetic combination that's very easy on the eyes.

A great top, Perseo escorted in Mexico City, Mexico.

Death

Perseo died in June, 2005 of kidney failure. The completely unfounded rumor on Daddys M4M Message Forum is that it was due to steriod abuse.

Viktor Perseo Filmography:

Name Studio Date Appears As Watch
Drenched Pt 1 and Pt 2 Falcon Studios 2003 Viktor Perseo Watch Now
Pool Boy (Sergio Anthony) All Worlds Video 2004 Viktor Perseo Watch Now
In The Jeans (Jason Harley) Studio 2000 2005 Viktor Perseo Watch Now

Episodes:

Episode Name Studio Release Date Appears As Watch

Have something to add? Share it in the comments.

comments powered by Disqus
Watch FriskyFilms VOD

Watch Gay Porn TV/Roku

Tumblr - Blog


WATCH PORN NOW

HOT! $1 24-hour trial at Chaos Men

Broke Straight Boys
3-Day Trial = $1 !!

Sean Cody
24-hour Trial = $1 !!
(or 1 full year = $119)

Cocksure Men
Hot Men - Bareback - $9.95 for 30 days


Fleshlight


Chat with Cam Boy
Free chat
with a cam boy