Naked Sword 7-Day Trial
W A T C H  Y O U R   F A V O R I T E    P O R N

Tim Walker

Birthdate
Aug-31-1992
in Czech Republic
Nationality
Czech
Ethnicity
White
Circumcised
Uncut
Height
5' 9"
Hair Color
Light Brown
Eye Color
 
Aliases
Jirka Maly

Porn Star Tim Walker

The Little Prince

Published by on


Staxus billed Walker as Princ Nixon in his early videos, but eventually settled on promoting him with his "Nixon" moniker. (Good move!)

A big dicked twink, he both fucked and got fucked in Staxus videos. He performed a solo at Bel Ami as Simon. He filmed for William Higgins as Jirka Maly, and is described on their website as living in an historic town in the southern area of the Czech Republic called Telc.

An electrician by day, his hobbies include computers, fishing, motorcycles and hiking.

Filmography

A great place playing his filmed escapades is at Staxus, where he filmed fifteen scenes. Walker's smiling face is on the boxcover of Raw School Scandal, where he enjoys a heated after-class flip-fuck with Xander Hollis.

Seen below, Walker filmed for William Higgins.com as Jirka Maly. He usually bottoms, like here where he spreads em for doctor Mirek Ceslar.

Jirka Maly at William Higgins dot Com
Jirka Maly performing at William Higgins dot Com

More Studios

Spanking the monkey at Bel Ami as "Simon"
Spanking the monkey at Bel Ami as "Simon"
Tim Walker sucks Mickey Moon in Chill Out from Staxus
Tim Walker sucks Mickey Moon in Chill Out from Staxus

Tim Walker Filmography:

Name Studio Date Appears As Watch
More! Dirty Fuckers 2013 Tim Walker Watch Now
Study Buddies Bare Films 2013 Tim Walker Watch Now
Chill Out SauVage 2013 Tim Walker Watch Now
Raw School Scandal Raw Films, Ltd. 2013 Tim Walker Watch Now
Dads Fuck Lads Dads N Lads 2013 Tim Walker Watch Now
Twink Twister Raw Films, Ltd. 2013 Tim Walker Watch Now
Super Size Me 2 Staxus 2013 Tim Walker Watch Now
Super Size Me 3 Staxus 2013 Tim Walker Watch Now

Episodes:

Episode Name Studio Release Date Appears As Watch

Have something to add? Share it in the comments.

comments powered by Disqus
Watch FriskyFilms VOD

Watch Gay Porn TV/Roku

Tumblr - Blog


WATCH PORN NOW

HOT! $1 24-hour trial at Chaos Men

Broke Straight Boys
3-Day Trial = $1 !!

Sean Cody
24-hour Trial = $1 !!
(or 1 full year = $119)

Cocksure Men
Hot Men - Bareback - $9.95 for 30 days


Fleshlight


Chat with Cam Boy
Free chat
with a cam boy