Naked Sword 7-Day Trial
W A T C H  Y O U R   F A V O R I T E    P O R N

Samuel Colt

Birthdate
Dec-06-1973
in Salem, OR
Nationality
American
Ethnicity
White
Circumcised
Cut
Height
5' 7"
Hair Color
Brown
Eye Color
Blue
Twitter
@mrsamuelcolt
Aliases
Brad Steel , Brad Steele , Brandon Steel

Porn star Samuel Colt

The Man with the Golden Gun

Published by on


Many know the 19th century Samuel Colt as the inventor of interchangable parts to benefit his firearms company. Modern day porn star Samuel Colt is known as a big, muscular stud whose main firearm is the seven and a half inch gun between his legs.

Born in the Pacific Northwest, Colt's lived in San Francisco where a career in bodybuilding brought him such titles as Mr. Powerhouse and Mr. San Francisco Leather.

Before starting work as a Falcon Exclusive model, Colt worked behind the scenes as an original webmaster for Hot House Entertainment's website. His on-screen film debut is 2009's Green Door from Mustang Studios.

In the Erik Rhodes-directed Crotch Rocket, Rhodes plays a man who seeks something long, hard and dangerous between his legs - a fast motorcycle. He encounters mechanical difficulties on a road trip, which leads him into a gang bang of Alessio Romero, followed later by him sliding his dip stick into cute mechanic Cameron Adams.

In 2011. Colt struck a relationship with porn star Chris Porter. Cybersocket Magazine documents the couple's decision to leave the United States and taking up residence in Greece.

Colt currently lives in New York City where he enjoys participating in political activities as well as continuing to work on his muscles.


Samuel Colt Filmography:

Name Studio Date Appears As Watch
Adrenaline Mustang Studios 2010 Samuel Colt Watch Now
Crotch Rocket Mustang Studios 2010 Samuel Colt Watch Now
Lucky Fuck Lucas Entertainment 2011 Samuel Colt Watch Now

Episodes:

Episode Name Studio Release Date Appears As Watch

Have something to add? Share it in the comments.

comments powered by Disqus
Watch FriskyFilms VOD

Watch Gay Porn TV/Roku

Tumblr - Blog


WATCH PORN NOW

HOT! $1 24-hour trial at Chaos Men

Broke Straight Boys
3-Day Trial = $1 !!

Sean Cody
24-hour Trial = $1 !!
(or 1 full year = $119)

Cocksure Men
Hot Men - Bareback - $9.95 for 30 days


Fleshlight


Chat with Cam Boy
Free chat
with a cam boy