Naked Sword 7-Day Trial
W A T C H  Y O U R   F A V O R I T E    P O R N

Rudy Valentino

Birthdate
Nov-30-1987
Nationality
Czech
Ethnicity
White
Circumcised
Uncut
Height
5' 9"
Hair Color
Black
Eye Color
 
Aliases
Jan Mikulec , Lance Seawell , Michael Bening (Bel Ami)

Porn Star Rudy Valentino

The Sheik

Published by on


A beautiful figure with Hollywood-star looks, Rudy Valentinolives up to his namesake by sweeping bottoms off their feet.

Valentino told Staxus that he's a true bisexual, who lost his virginity to a guy at the tender age of seventeen. He likes "modern" music, as in R and B and Hip Hop.

Where is he now? Staxus reports on their blog that in 2012 Valentino moved to Switzerland to feather his nest with a boyfriend. Lucky guy!

Valentino filmed for William Higgins as Jan Mikulec appearing in sixteen videos.

Filmography

He filmed a solo for Bel Ami as Michael Benning.

Valantino filmed several European-filmed videos for COLT Studio Group's Olympus line including 2014's Embrace, where he tops Scott Dermitt aka Martin Porter.

  • Watch Rudy Valentino on Staxus. [ 33 Videos ]
  • Watch him as Jan Mikulec on William Higgins. [ 16 Videos ]
  • When you sign up through our link we earn a small commission, so we can bring you more fun reviews.
Rudy Valentino behind Xander Hollis in Snow Patrol
Rudy Valentino behind Xander Hollis in Snow Patrol
Rudy Valentino Staxus Model
Rudy Valentino Staxus Model

Rudy Valentino Filmography:

Name Studio Date Appears As Watch
Embrace Buckshot Productions 2014 Lance Seawell Watch Now
Getting It Olympus Studio 2014 Lance Seawell Watch Now
Heavy Lifting Olympus Studio 2015 Lance Seawell Watch Now
Snow Patrol Sport Ladz 2013 Rudy Valentino Watch Now
Study Buddies Bare Films 2013 Rudy Valentino Watch Now
Army Initiation Staxus 2013 Rudy Valentino Watch Now

Episodes:

Episode Name Studio Release Date Appears As Watch

Have something to add? Share it in the comments.

comments powered by Disqus


Watch FriskyFilms VOD

Watch Gay Porn TV/Roku

Tumblr - Blog


Hot Guys Jerking Off
Guys making love to the camera
Cute, Young Guy Websites



Helix Studios



Eurocreme

Staxus



Chat with Cam Boy
Chat with a random cam boy