Naked Sword 7-Day Trial
W A T C H  Y O U R   F A V O R I T E    P O R N

Rod Rockhard

Birthdate
Jan-19-1968
in Las Vegas, NV
Nationality
American
Ethnicity
Black
Circumcised
Cut
Height
6' 1"
Hair Color
Bald
Eye Color
Brown
Aliases
Rod Hardon

Porn Star Rod Rockhard

Rod Is Packin!

Published by on


Bald, Black and beautiful - Rod Rockhard turned all heads when he appeared in Raging Stallion's popular 2003 videos. Later, Rockhard crossed over to filming bareback scenes for San Diego-based SX Video.

In their popular Take It Like a Man, Rockhard picks up Michael Soldier off the street and fucks his brains out. (Raging Stallion prominently showcased Rockhard as one of its Black models, making it a pioneer amongst major gay porn studios for its egalitarian casting of African-Americans in interracial sex scenes.)

Rockhard filmed Packin Loads earlier, where he goes to town on bottom Brad Fletcher's fun butt.

Rod Rockhard in Raging Stallion Packin Loads
Rod Rockhard in Raging Stallion Packin Loads

Rod Rockhard Filmography:

Name Studio Date Appears As Watch
Packin Loads Raging Stallion Studios 2002 Rod Rockhard Watch Now
Monster Cock SX Video 2008 Rod Rockhard Watch Now
Black Monster Cock SX Video 2009 Rod Rockhard Watch Now
Take It Like a Man (Raging Stallion) Raging Stallion Studios 2003 Rod Hardon Watch Now

Episodes:

Episode Name Studio Release Date Appears As Watch

Have something to add? Share it in the comments.

comments powered by Disqus
Watch FriskyFilms VOD

Message Boards

Friskyfans Tumblr

Blog - Gay Porn TV

WATCH PORN NOW


Raw Rods / FlavaWorks (Black)
Our favorite! $14.95/month

HOT HOT Asian Porn - Peter Fever

Hot Guys on BiLatinMen
Just $13.95/month



Chat with Cam Boy
Chat with a random cam boy


New York Straight Guys
Straight guys turn you on?

Fleshlight