Naked Sword 7-Day Trial
W A T C H  Y O U R   F A V O R I T E    P O R N

Rod Barry

Birthdate
Dec-01-1973
in San Francisco, CA
Nationality
American
Ethnicity
White
Circumcised
Uncut
Height
5' 11"
Hair Color
Blond
Eye Color
 
Aliases
Lil Billy , Rod Debaer , Rod the Bear

Porn star Rod Barry

The Few, the Proud, the Naked

Published by on


A prolific performer since 1996, Rod Barry sports over 200 videos to his credit.

Beginning his career in San Diego with All Worlds Video, he turned many heads. After all, who wouldn't like a strapping ex-marine with a long uncut dick banging them?

In 2006, Barry directed Down the Drain for All Worlds, which a hot flick starring Mason Wyler and Antonio Madiera.

For years, Barry maintained a Blogspot blog, but as of April, 2015, it contains no entries.

Movie Career

Barry began as a Dirk Yates discovery, appearing in his famous Barracks Glory Hole series, as well as the Dirk Yates Private Amatuer Collection. In 1998, Mike Donner cast him in A Lesson Learned where he turned in an impressive acting performance to match his sexual performance as a teacher helping a friend come to terms with his sexuality.

His 1990's stuff for Falcon Studios including Current Affairs and The New Coach is hot to watch as well. In Falcon's Born 2 B Bad, he's Bobby Williams' mean big brother, who takes advantage of the parents leaving town for the weekend by organizing a sex party for his friends.

Rod Barry tops Rocky in Getting It Straight from Jocks Studios
Rod Barry tops Rocky in Getting It Straight from Jocks Studios

Rod Barry Filmography:

Name Studio Date Appears As Watch
A Lesson Learned All Worlds Video 1998 Rod Barry Watch Now
The New Coach Mustang Studios 1997 Rod Barry Watch Now
The Complexxx All Worlds Video 1998 Rod Barry Watch Now
Current Affairs Falcon Studios 1998 Rod Barry Watch Now
White Hot All Worlds Video 1997 Rod Barry Watch Now
Sex Pigs (Vol. 1) MSR Videos 2003 Rod Barry Watch Now
Bolt (Director's Cut) Rascal Video 2004 Rod Barry Watch Now
Getting It Straight (Jocks Pac 118) Jocks Studios 2004 Rod Barry Watch Now
Born 2 B Bad Falcon Studios 2004 Rod Barry Watch Now
Huge Deposits Unzipped Video 2005 Rod Barry Watch Now
Pig Trough All Worlds Video 2005 Rod Barry Watch Now
Wicked (Brandon Lee) Rascal Video 2005 Rod Barry Watch Now
Driver (Jocks Pac 123) Jocks Studios 2005 Rod Barry Watch Now
Twisted (Kent North) Club Inferno 2005 Rod Barry Watch Now
The Missing (Jason Ridge) Hot House Entertainment 2005 Rod Barry Watch Now
Little Brother's Big Secret All Worlds Video 2005 Rod Barry Watch Now
Forced Entry Mustang Studios 2006 Rod Barry Watch Now
Hot House Backroom, Volume 4 (Kyle King) Hot House Entertainment 2008 Rod Barry Watch Now

Episodes:

Episode Name Studio Release Date Appears As Watch

Have something to add? Share it in the comments.

comments powered by Disqus
Watch FriskyFilms VOD

Watch Gay Porn TV/Roku

Tumblr - Blog


WATCH PORN NOW

HOT! $1 24-hour trial at Chaos Men

Broke Straight Boys
3-Day Trial = $1 !!

Sean Cody
24-hour Trial = $1 !!
(or 1 full year = $119)

Cocksure Men
Hot Men - Bareback - $9.95 for 30 days


Fleshlight


Chat with Cam Boy
Free chat
with a cam boy