Naked Sword 7-Day Trial
W A T C H  Y O U R   F A V O R I T E    P O R N

Robert Long

Birthdate
Mar-17-1987
in Cuba
Nationality
 
Ethnicity
Hispanic
Circumcised
Uncut
Height
6'
Hair Color
Black
Eye Color
Brown
Aliases
Albert Long , RoBeeb (BaitBuddies)

Porn Star Robert Long

He'll Cast A Spell on You

Published by on


Robert Long has popped in Florida-based pornos since 2006. Each time he reveals magic skills that drive bottoms crazy. A self-described heterosexual, he fucks you like he means it.

Long's first appearance is actually one of his most memorable - he plays an oversexed warlock in PZP Productions' Betwinked. It's here that he talks about his fondness for fucking little blond witches. (That is, rhymes with "witches")

Not long after this, Long appeared in several Falcon videos under the name Albert Long. He's in the best scene in Big Dick Club 2 - it's an orgy! He also tops Tristan Matthews in Hustle and Cruise

In 2007 and 2008, Long showed up strutting his top man stuff in two hot CockyBoys scenes, each time with a cute bottom - Tory Mason and Alexy Tyler. He also gets rowdy in three episodes of ExtraBigDicks.

If you're a bottom, beware! Else you too will succumb to his warlock powers.

  • Watch Robert Long on CockyBoys
  • Watch Robert Long on ExtraBigDicks
  • Watch Robert Long as "RoBeeb" on BaitBuddies
  • When you sign up through our link we earn a small commission, so we can bring you more fun reviews.
Robert Long behind Alexy Tyler on CockyBoys
Robert Long behind Alexy Tyler on CockyBoys

Robert Long Filmography:

Name Studio Date Appears As Watch
Betwinked (in Color) PZP Productions 2006 Robert Long Watch Now
Ride My Disco Stick Cocky Boys 2011 Robert Long Watch Now
Hustle and Cruise Falcon Studios 2007 Albert Long Watch Now
Big Dick Club 2 Falcon Studios 2007 Albert Long Watch Now

Episodes:

Episode Name Studio Release Date Appears As Watch

Have something to add? Share it in the comments.

comments powered by Disqus
Watch FriskyFilms VOD

Watch Gay Porn TV/Roku

Tumblr - Blog


WATCH PORN NOW

HOT! $1 24-hour trial at Chaos Men

Broke Straight Boys
3-Day Trial = $1 !!

Sean Cody
24-hour Trial = $1 !!
(or 1 full year = $119)

Cocksure Men
Hot Men - Bareback - $9.95 for 30 days


Fleshlight


Chat with Cam Boy
Free chat
with a cam boy