Naked Sword 7-Day Trial
W A T C H  Y O U R   F A V O R I T E    P O R N

Renato Bellagio

Birthdate
Feb-23
Nationality
Hungarian
Ethnicity
Hungarian
Circumcised
Uncut
Height
5' 8"
Hair Color
Brown
Eye Color
Brown
Aliases
Peter Bizanci , Isidore Nadas

Porn Star Renato Bellagio

Too Much, Magic Bus

Published by on


Hungarian porn star Renato Bellagio personifies the blue collar male - rugged looks, salt of the earth sensibilities that manifest into bisexual tastes. His younger brother is porn star Enrico Bellagio. In his interview with Michael Lucas, the swarthy stud explains that after filming videos in 2001 to 2003, he took a break from that to work full time five days a week as a bus driver.

After all, there's only so much money collecting fares for someone else. Actually during this time, Bellagio filmed a lot of videos which were being sold all over the world. Likewise, he was garnering real status as a major European porn star.

Bellagio's movies for Csaba Borbely such as the Cell Block Sex videos, the Arabian Knights trilogy and the Blazing Waters set offer the best examples of the Hungarian muscle guy porn produced by Europe during this time. Beyond that, Bellagio's work for High Octance Studio was equally prolific.

Birthday

IMDB lists Bellagio's birthday as January 9, 1977, as opposed to GPT's February 23. If anyone can verify either, let us know.

Bellagio worked for Herve Handsome at High Octane as Isidore Nadas, where he both topped and bottomed for the camera, and which was something many of his other co-stars refused to do. A good show of his versatile skills happens during the orgy scene in 2002's Male Watch.

Continuing the alphabet soup of names, Studio 2000 credited Ballagio in their videos as Peter Bizanci. In the outstanding 2003 Roland Dane video Sinema, he screws Ted Colunga with a vengence.

Bellagio appears on Roland Dane's WrestleHard website, where he's topped by Julian Vincenzo. (Join WrestleHard)
  • Watch Renato Bellagio / Isidore Nadas on RagingStallion.com. Use code FRISKY20 for 20% off membership to RagingStallion.com
  • When you sign up through our link we earn a small commission, so we can bring you more fun reviews.

Renato Bellagio Filmography:

Name Studio Date Appears As Watch
Arabian Knights Pacific Sun Entertainment 2003 Renato Bellagio Watch Now
Santorini Heatwave Pacific Sun Entertainment 2003 Renato Bellagio Watch Now
Island Daze Pacific Sun Entertainment 2003 Renato Bellagio Watch Now
Michael Lucas' Auditions 23 Lucas Entertainment 2008 Renato Bellagio Watch Now
Masters and Servants High Octane 2008 Renato Bellagio Watch Now
Thirsty! Lucas Entertainment 2008 Renato Bellagio Watch Now
Sinema Studio 2000 International 2003 Peter Bizanci Watch Now
Fire Pump High Octane 1999 Isidore Nadas Watch Now
Underground High Octane 2003 Isidore Nadas Watch Now
Room Mates High Octane 2003 Isidore Nadas Watch Now
Backdraft Men High Octane 2003 Isidore Nadas Watch Now
Male Watch High Octane 2002 Isidore Nadas Watch Now
Deep Probe High Octane 2003 Isidore Nadas Watch Now
Cock Tales High Octane 2003 Isidore Nadas Watch Now
Ultimate Warriors High Octane 2004 Isidore Nadas Watch Now

Episodes:

Episode Name Studio Release Date Appears As Watch

Have something to add? Share it in the comments.

comments powered by Disqus
Watch FriskyFilms VOD

Watch Gay Porn TV/Roku

Tumblr - Blog


WATCH PORN NOW

HOT! $1 24-hour trial at Chaos Men

Broke Straight Boys
3-Day Trial = $1 !!

Sean Cody
24-hour Trial = $1 !!
(or 1 full year = $119)

Cocksure Men
Hot Men - Bareback - $9.95 for 30 days


Fleshlight


Chat with Cam Boy
Free chat
with a cam boy