Naked Sword 7-Day Trial
W A T C H  Y O U R   F A V O R I T E    P O R N

Nickolay Petrov

Real Name
Edmon Vardanyan
Birthdate
Jun-19-1984
in Russia
Nationality
Armenian
Ethnicity
Armenian
Circumcised
Uncut
Height
6' 1"
Hair Color
Black
Eye Color
 
Aliases
Nikolay Petrov

Porn Star Nickolay Petrov

Russian Bounty Hunter Porn Star Top

Published by on


Yes, porn star Nicolay Petrov is convicted and serving time for attempted murder, but is really that so bad? Born in Russia, Petrov moved to the United States in 2004, settling down to live in Florida. In his Behind the Scenes interview on the Proven Straight DVD, he brags about having three girlfriends.

He also says that he loves fucking girls in elevators and laundry rooms. So watch out ladies!

Petrov's favorite food is chicken. For sports, he's played soccer, judo and kickboxing. The celebrity he wants to fuck more than any other is Jesse Jane. He confesses to having a fear of heights, but that doesn't extend to flying in airplanes. "You have to face your fear," says Petrov.

Perhaps he flew in a plane to New York to carry out his $5000 hit to kill an elderly couple. According to Gay Porn Times, in 2009 Petrov was sentenced to twenty years in prison after which he will be deported to his native Armenia.

In 2007, Petrov signed as a Jet Set Men exclusive, this is why the best scenes of his porn career were filmed during this period. Arguably the best of the bunch is Proven Straight, where the guys are playing games and fucking. In Code Violators Petrov goes cooking in the kitchen with Blu Kennedy. In Just Add Water he has a great three-way fucking Jesse Santana.

All three of these movies are worth watching.

Porn Star Nickolay Petrov
Nickolay Petrov tops Jesse Santana in Just Add Water
Nickolay Petrov tops Jesse Santana in Just Add Water

Nickolay Petrov Filmography:

Name Studio Date Appears As Watch
Proven Straight Jet Set Men 2007 Nickolay Petrov Watch Now
Code Violators Jet Set Men 2007 Nickolay Petrov Watch Now
Just Add Water Jet Set Men 2007 Nickolay Petrov Watch Now
Hot House Backroom Volume 3 (Johnny Castle) Hot House Entertainment 2008 Nickolay Petrov Watch Now
Hot House Backroom, Volume 4 (Kyle King) Hot House Entertainment 2008 Nickolay Petrov Watch Now
Big Dick Club 2 Falcon Studios 2007 Nickolay Petrov Watch Now
SpyQuest 3 TitanMen 2006 Nickolay Petrov Watch Now
Communion Hot House Entertainment 2007 Nikolay Petrov Watch Now

Episodes:

Episode Name Studio Release Date Appears As Watch

Have something to add? Share it in the comments.

comments powered by Disqus
Watch FriskyFilms VOD

Watch Gay Porn TV/Roku

Tumblr - Blog


WATCH PORN NOW

HOT! $1 24-hour trial at Chaos Men

Broke Straight Boys
3-Day Trial = $1 !!

Sean Cody
24-hour Trial = $1 !!
(or 1 full year = $119)

Cocksure Men
Hot Men - Bareback - $9.95 for 30 days


Fleshlight


Chat with Cam Boy
Free chat
with a cam boy