Naked Sword 7-Day Trial
W A T C H  Y O U R   F A V O R I T E    P O R N

Matt Loughton

Birthdate
Jul-10-1990
in Czech Republic
Nationality
Czech
Ethnicity
White
Circumcised
Uncut
Height
6'
Hair Color
Brown
Eye Color
 
Aliases
Mario Luna , Mario Luno , Matt Laughton

Porn star Matt Laughton

Meet the Neighbor

Published by on


Czech porn star Matt Laughton, or often credited as Matt Loughton, is an exciting bottom who got into the business working for Staxus. Their website mentions an fun fact about him - Johan Paulik was his neighbor.

Wouldn't that be interesting?

He also performed as Mario Luna in eleven scenes for Hammer Entertainment and in two scenes for Twinks.com.

Filmography

In Study Buddies, Laughton bottoms for the stunningly handsone Rudy Valentino.

  • Watch Matt Loughton / Matt Laughton on Staxus. [ 5 Videos ]
  • When you sign up through our link we earn a small commission, so we can bring you more fun reviews.
Rudy Valentino tops Matt Laughton in Study Buddies from Staxus
Rudy Valentino tops Matt Laughton in Study Buddies from Staxus
Bottoming for Enzo Bloom on Twinks.com
Bottoming for Enzo Bloom on Twinks.com

Matt Loughton Filmography:

Name Studio Date Appears As Watch
Study Buddies Bare Films 2013 Matt Laughton Watch Now

Episodes:

Episode Name Studio Release Date Appears As Watch

Have something to add? Share it in the comments.

comments powered by Disqus


Watch FriskyFilms VOD

Watch Gay Porn TV/Roku

Tumblr - Blog


Hot Guys Jerking Off
Guys making love to the camera
Cute, Young Guy Websites



Helix Studios



Eurocreme

Staxus



Chat with Cam Boy
Chat with a random cam boy