Naked Sword 7-Day Trial
W A T C H  Y O U R   F A V O R I T E    P O R N

Matt Hughes

Birthdate
Aug-11-1987
in Maidstone, United Kingdom
Nationality
English
Ethnicity
White
Circumcised
Uncut
Height
6' 1"
Hair Color
Light Brown
Eye Color
Blue
Twitter
@dannydxxx
Aliases
Danny D , Danny Dong , Matt H.

Porn Star Matt Hughes

Hello. I Must Be Fucking.

Published by on


After being advised by his fellow blokes that he has a big penis, twenty-year old North Londoner Matt Hughes took to filming gay porn. Naturally, the "unattainable" straight boy with a huge cock became an instant hit.

This literally was the storyline of his major release from Eurocreme, 2008's Straight Boy. After working for gay studios Eurocreme and UK Naked Men, he jumped into the swimming pool of straight porn, which actually seemed a more comfortable place considering that he's heterosexual.

Since 2008, he's continued performing straight porn under the name Danny D, not to mention marrying porn starlet Sophia Knight. [Watch Danny D's Videos VOD]

His retirement from gay porn hasn't stopped the original studios from milking his original performances for all they are worth. Eurocreme's released a spewing stream of these videos with titles like Matt Hughes 11" Ass Wrecker, Matt Hughes Destroyed My Hole and Hung Boys: The Biggest Cocks of DreamBoy.

Working as Matt Hughes

Fans of Hughes, or all good porn, should get their hands on Porn Boy, which on it's own is a very hot film. Hughes' scene fucking Jak Williams on a ladder is hot.

Matt Hughes tops Nathan Cox in Straight Boy
Matt Hughes (right) with UK Naked Men
After a year, Hughes enthusiasm in filming full-on gay sex was visibly petering out.

His performances in UK Naked Men's Are You Being Serviced? and Cazzo's Pizza Cazzone are all-oral. Despite this limit, the directors cleverly work around this by filming his towering penis in new ways. In the pizza movie, Hughes plays a baker who, when he's alone, fucks his pizza dough.

I'll bet you've not seen that one before.

  • Watch all UK Naked Men videos on UKNakedMen. (Join UK Naked Men)
  • Watch all Eurocreme videos on their website. (Join Eurocreme)
  • When you sign up through our link we earn a small commission, so we can bring you more fun reviews.
Fucking in Pizza Cazzone
Fucking in Pizza Cazzone

Matt Hughes Filmography:

Name Studio Date Appears As Watch
Partyboy Eurocreme 2008 Matt Hughes Watch Now
Straightboy Eurocreme 2008 Matt Hughes Watch Now
Are You Being Serviced? UKnakedMen 2008 Matt Hughes Watch Now
PornBoy Eurocreme 2009 Matt Hughes Watch Now
Pizza Cazzone Cazzo Films 2008 Matt Hughes Watch Now

Episodes:

Episode Name Studio Release Date Appears As Watch

Have something to add? Share it in the comments.

comments powered by Disqus
Watch FriskyFilms VOD

Watch Gay Porn TV/Roku

Tumblr - Blog


WATCH PORN NOW

HOT! $1 24-hour trial at Chaos Men

Broke Straight Boys
3-Day Trial = $1 !!

Sean Cody
24-hour Trial = $1 !!
(or 1 full year = $119)

Cocksure Men
Hot Men - Bareback - $9.95 for 30 days


Fleshlight


Chat with Cam Boy
Free chat
with a cam boy