Naked Sword 7-Day Trial
W A T C H  Y O U R   F A V O R I T E    P O R N

Marc Sage

Birthdate
Sep-16-1993
in Czech Republic
Nationality
Czech
Ethnicity
White
Circumcised
Uncut
Height
6' 1"
Hair Color
Black
Eye Color
 
Aliases
Cecil Stok , Mark Sage , Mike Sage , Phillip Mason

Porn star Marc Sage

Tastes Better with Sage

Published by on


Raven-haired Mark Sage filmed videos for Czech Republic-based studios in 2013.

For Staxus, he filmed as Mark Sage in four videos. He's Cecil Stok at William Higgins, where he participated in a "wank party" .

  • Watch Marc Sage on Staxus.
  • Watch him as Cecil Stok on William Higgins.
  • Watch him as Roy on Boy Fun Collection.
  • Watch him as Phillip Mason on Bel Ami.
  • When you sign up through our link we earn a small commission, so we can bring you more fun reviews.
Marc Sage and Randy Faulkner in Study Buddies
Marc Sage and Randy Faulkner in Study Buddies

Marc Sage Filmography:

Name Studio Date Appears As Watch
Study Buddies Bare Films 2013 Marc Sage Watch Now
Bare B and B Bare Films 2013 Marc Sage Watch Now

Episodes:

Episode Name Studio Release Date Appears As Watch

Have something to add? Share it in the comments.

comments powered by Disqus


Watch FriskyFilms VOD

Watch Gay Porn TV/Roku

Tumblr - Blog


Hot Guys Jerking Off
Guys making love to the camera
Cute, Young Guy Websites



Helix Studios



Eurocreme

Staxus



Chat with Cam Boy
Chat with a random cam boy