Naked Sword 7-Day Trial
W A T C H  Y O U R   F A V O R I T E    P O R N

Luke Cross

Birthdate
Jul-26-1981
Nationality
American
Ethnicity
 
Circumcised
Cut
Height
 
Hair Color
Brown
Eye Color
Green
Aliases
Lazlo Cross

Porn Star Luke Cross

Cross My Palm

Published by on


Luke Cross, sometimes credited as Lazlo Cross, appeared in dozens of videos starting in 2006. Many films, and some scenes, include his real life boyfriend Orion Cross. Both sport a large crucifix tattoo on the left torso.

Cross tops and bottoms, and appears in mostly bareback videos.


Luke Cross Filmography:

Name Studio Date Appears As Watch
Bareback Pornstar Gangbang 2 - Kyle Foxx Satyr Films 2007 Luke Cross Watch Now
Cum in My Hole Boss! Tipo Sesso International 2008 Luke Cross Watch Now
Hot Men Barebacking SX Video 2008 Luke Cross Watch Now
Asses Full of Cum SX Video 2010 Luke Cross Watch Now
The Bareback Boys SX Video 2011 Luke Cross Watch Now
Gulp G.A.I. Studios 2005 Lazlo Cross Watch Now

Episodes:

Episode Name Studio Release Date Appears As Watch
Tristen Valen and Luke Cross TIMfuck.com 11-28-2012 Luke Cross Watch Now

Have something to add? Share it in the comments.

comments powered by Disqus
Watch FriskyFilms VOD

Watch Gay Porn TV/Roku

Tumblr - Blog


WATCH PORN NOW

HOT! $1 24-hour trial at Chaos Men

Broke Straight Boys
3-Day Trial = $1 !!

Sean Cody
24-hour Trial = $1 !!
(or 1 full year = $119)

Cocksure Men
Hot Men - Bareback - $9.95 for 30 days


Fleshlight


Chat with Cam Boy
Free chat
with a cam boy