Naked Sword 7-Day Trial
W A T C H  Y O U R   F A V O R I T E    P O R N

Lex Blond

Birthdate
Aug-05-1987
in United Kingdom
Nationality
English
Ethnicity
White
Circumcised
Uncut
Height
5' 7"
Hair Color
Blond
Eye Color
 
Twitter
@lexblond
Aliases
Lex Blonde

Porn Star Lex Blonde

Gentlemen Prefer Blond

Published by on


Hey, Blondie!

Lex Blonde, Alex Candy and Kamyk Walker in Ballerino
Lex Blonde, Alex Candy and Kamyk Walker in Ballerino

Lex Blond Filmography:

Name Studio Date Appears As Watch
Streetboy (Jordan Sins) Eurocreme 2011 Lex Blond Watch Now
Play to Win Sport Ladz 2013 Lex Blonde Watch Now
Ballerino Sport Ladz 2013 Lex Blonde Watch Now

Episodes:

Episode Name Studio Release Date Appears As Watch

Have something to add? Share it in the comments.

comments powered by Disqus
Watch FriskyFilms VOD

Watch Gay Porn TV/Roku

Tumblr - Blog

WATCH PORN NOW



Helix Studios
Twinks - $19.95 for 30 days - Unlimited Streaming!


HOT! Guys at Chaos Men - Always one of my favorites!

Cute, Young Guy Websites

Bel Ami

Helix Studios



Eurocreme

Staxus

Chat with Cam Boy
Chat with a random cam boy