Naked Sword 7-Day Trial
W A T C H  Y O U R   F A V O R I T E    P O R N

Leroy Lellek

Birthdate
Jan-22-1969
in Bacharach, Germany
Nationality
German
Ethnicity
White
Circumcised
Uncut
Height
6' 1"
Hair Color
 
Eye Color
 
Aliases
Lee Roy , Leeroy Lellek

Porn Star Leroy Lellek

Wo Bleibt Der Kaese?

Published by on


German porn star Leroy Lellek became famous appearing in Cazzo Films' dirtier side of cinema. His heroism plays a major part of the studio's 1997 classic Authentic Adventure.

Lellek pops up in A Night at Bruno's, a Chi Chi LaRue filmed on-location in Berlin video where he gets fucked by David Low.

  • Watch all Cazzo videos on Club Cazzo. (Join Club Cazzo)
  • When you sign up through our link we earn a small commission, so we can bring you more fun reviews.
Leroy Lellek in Sex Skins
Leroy Lellek in Sex Skins
Leroy Lellek
Leroy Lellek

Leroy Lellek Filmography:

Name Studio Date Appears As Watch
Sex Skins Cazzo Films 2000 Leroy Lellek Watch Now
Authentic Adventure Cazzo Films 1997 Leroy Lellek Watch Now
A Night at Bruno's Rascal Video 2005 Lee Roy Watch Now
Casting Couch Cazzo Films 2002 Leeroy Lellek Watch Now

Episodes:

Episode Name Studio Release Date Appears As Watch

Have something to add? Share it in the comments.

comments powered by Disqus
Watch FriskyFilms VOD

Watch Gay Porn TV/Roku

Tumblr - Blog


WATCH PORN NOW

HOT! $1 24-hour trial at Chaos Men

Broke Straight Boys
3-Day Trial = $1 !!

Sean Cody
24-hour Trial = $1 !!
(or 1 full year = $119)

Cocksure Men
Hot Men - Bareback - $9.95 for 30 days


Fleshlight


Chat with Cam Boy
Free chat
with a cam boy