Naked Sword 7-Day Trial
W A T C H  Y O U R   F A V O R I T E    P O R N

Kris Wallace

Birthdate
Jul-08-1988
in Poland
Nationality
Polish
Ethnicity
White
Circumcised
Uncut
Height
5' 7"
Hair Color
Black
Eye Color
 
Aliases
Denis Root (Badpuppy.com) , Mark Butler

Porn Star Kris Wallace

Snug Bottom

Published by on


Polish muscle bottom Kris Wallace signed an exclusive contract with Staxus in February, 2013, paving the way for appearing in twenty videos.

Mostly a bottom, his tight, supple body is a perfect foil for Europe's uncut, bare cocks.

Filmography

In Snow Patrol, Wallace warms up Milan Sharp by rubbing up and down on his long dick.

In one of the hottest scenes in his career, Wallace becomes the focal point of a five-man orgy in Chill Out, bottoming for Xander Hollis.

Kris Wallace showers before making sweet music with Jason King in Symphony 69
Kris Wallace showers before making sweet music with Jason King in Symphony 69
Xander Hollis topping in the Chill Out orgy
Xander Hollis topping in the Chill Out orgy

Kris Wallace Filmography:

Name Studio Date Appears As Watch
Snow Patrol Sport Ladz 2013 Kris Wallace Watch Now
Chill Out SauVage 2013 Kris Wallace Watch Now
Symphony 69 SauVage 2013 Kris Wallace Watch Now
Bare B and B Bare Films 2013 Kris Wallace Watch Now
Super Size Me 2 Staxus 2013 Kris Wallace Watch Now
Dirty Games Bare Films 2013 Kris Wallace Watch Now

Episodes:

Episode Name Studio Release Date Appears As Watch

Have something to add? Share it in the comments.

comments powered by Disqus


Watch FriskyFilms VOD

Watch Gay Porn TV/Roku

Tumblr - Blog


Hot Guys Jerking Off
Guys making love to the camera
Cute, Young Guy Websites



Helix Studios



Eurocreme

Staxus



Chat with Cam Boy
Chat with a random cam boy