Naked Sword 7-Day Trial
W A T C H  Y O U R   F A V O R I T E    P O R N

Kevin Cavalli

Birthdate
Jul-17-1980
in Queens, New York
Nationality
American
Ethnicity
Italian-American
Circumcised
Cut
Height
6'
Hair Color
Brown
Eye Color
Brown
Aliases
Kevin Rocha , John Espizedo , Kevin Cacallie , Juan Espizedo , Ben Staffani

Porn Star Kevin Cavalli

The Porn Is Right

Published by on


Naughty New Yorker John Espizido has built a successful career performing in both straight and gay porn. He typically performs in straight porn as John Espizido and in gay porn as Kevin Cavalli.

For his bareback videos with SX Video, he's Kevin Rocha, as he was paired up with an ficticious twin brother for the 2008 Brothers Bareback.

Video Link: Watch John Espizedo Fuck Girls

On March 12, 2012, he was a contestant on The Price is Right. He spun the Big Wheel!

Mr. Espizido is one of those porn stars, unfortunately, who's had trouble consistently spelling his name. IAFD lists for him a lengthy list of monikers - Kevin Cacallie, Juan Espizedo, J. Esposito, Ben Steffani, John Esposito, Kevin Cavallie, Ben (Papi.com), John Espizito, Kevin Cavalie, Kevin Gotti, Kevin Cavalli, Kevin Rocha, John Expizido, John Esposido and Ben Staffani.

Filmography

Performing for early Cocky Boys as Kevin Cavalli, he appeared in eight scenes getting his rocks off both as top and bottom.

Over at Jet Set Men, Cavalli appeared is two of the studio's major productions, including the much-lauded Jersey Score. Fans shouldn't overlook his hook-up with Rod Daily in the lust in the dust gay porn western Hung Country for Young Men.

Kevin Cavalli and Dorian Black get cocky on Cocky Boys
Kevin Cavalli and Dorian Black get cocky on Cocky Boys
John Espizido is the next contestant on The Price Is Right!
John Espizido is the next contestant on The Price Is Right!

Kevin Cavalli Filmography:

Name Studio Date Appears As Watch
Hung Country for Young Men Jet Set Men 2008 Kevin Cavalli Watch Now
Straight Edge, Volume 1 Jet Set Men 2009 Kevin Cavalli Watch Now
Jersey Score Jet Set Men 2010 Kevin Cavalli Watch Now
Sleaze 3 SX Video 2007 Kevin Rocha Watch Now
Bareback Gang Bang SX Video 2008 Kevin Rocha Watch Now
Brothers Bareback SX Video 2008 Kevin Rocha Watch Now

Episodes:

Episode Name Studio Release Date Appears As Watch
Kevin Cavalli tops Christian Owen Cocky Boys Website 03-13-2008 Kevin Cavalli Watch Now
R.C. Ryan tops Kevin Cavalli Cocky Boys Website 03-27-2008 Kevin Cavalli Watch Now
Dorian Black and Kevin Cavalli Suck Cocky Boys Website 04-21-2008 Kevin Cavalli Watch Now
Jesse Santana tops Kevin Cavalli Cocky Boys Website 06-16-2008 Kevin Cavalli Watch Now
Derrick Vinyard watches Kevin Cavalli top Tory Mason Cocky Boys Website 08-19-2008 Kevin Cavalli Watch Now
Dorian Black and Kevin Cavalli top Braxton Bond Cocky Boys Website 12-01-2008 Kevin Cavalli Watch Now
Jackson Wild Massage with Kevin Cavalli Cocky Boys Website 12-29-2008 Kevin Cavalli Watch Now
Paul Nixon tops Kevin Cavalli Cocky Boys Website 01-08-2009 Kevin Cavalli Watch Now

Have something to add? Share it in the comments.

comments powered by Disqus
Watch FriskyFilms VOD

Watch Gay Porn TV/Roku

Tumblr - Blog


WATCH PORN NOW

HOT! $1 24-hour trial at Chaos Men

Broke Straight Boys
3-Day Trial = $1 !!

Sean Cody
24-hour Trial = $1 !!
(or 1 full year = $119)

Cocksure Men
Hot Men - Bareback - $9.95 for 30 days


Fleshlight


Chat with Cam Boy
Free chat
with a cam boy