Naked Sword 7-Day Trial
W A T C H  Y O U R   F A V O R I T E    P O R N

Kamyk Walker

Birthdate
Apr-10-1991
in Poland
Nationality
Polish
Ethnicity
Slavic
Circumcised
Uncut
Height
5' 6"
Hair Color
Light Brown
Eye Color
Hazel
Twitter
@KamykWalker
Aliases
Kamyk Walken

Porn Star Kamyk Walker

Hello Kamyk

Published by on


Unlike most Eastern European porn stars, this dirty blond is almost always identified with one name - Kamyk Walker.

This extra work spent growing his persona means that he is serious when he says that he wishes to become one of Europe's top adult models.

Born in Poland, Walker lives in cosmopolitan London, where he's filmed extensively for studios Staxus and Eurocreme.

He's told interviewers that his idol is Brent Corrigan.

Filmography

One of their most popular models, Walker has filmed twenty-eight videos for Staxus.

Bottoming for Aslan Brutti in Fire in the Hole
Kamyk Walker tops Alexis Alday
  • Watch Kamyk Walker on Staxus.
  • When you sign up through our link we earn a small commission, so we can bring you more fun reviews.
Enjoying A Weekend with Kayden Gray from Eurocreme
Enjoying A Weekend with Kayden Gray from Eurocreme

Kamyk Walker Filmography:

Name Studio Date Appears As Watch
SwimBoy Eurocreme 2015 Kamyk Walker Watch Now
A Weekend with Kayden Eurocreme 2015 Kamyk Walker Watch Now
Fire in the Hole SauVage 2013 Kamyk Walker Watch Now
Snow Patrol Sport Ladz 2013 Kamyk Walker Watch Now
Play to Win Sport Ladz 2013 Kamyk Walker Watch Now
Office Deliveries Brit Ladz 2013 Kamyk Walker Watch Now
Raw School Scandal Raw Films, Ltd. 2013 Kamyk Walker Watch Now
Ballerino Sport Ladz 2013 Kamyk Walker Watch Now
Shore Leave SauVage 2013 Kamyk Walker Watch Now
Y Not Brit Ladz 2013 Kamyk Walker Watch Now
A Toy Story Brit Ladz 2013 Kamyk Walker Watch Now
Fantasy Football Sport Ladz 2013 Kamyk Walker Watch Now
Special Brew Brit Ladz 2013 Kamyk Walker Watch Now
Paint It Bareback SauVage 2013 Kamyk Walker Watch Now

Episodes:

Episode Name Studio Release Date Appears As Watch

Have something to add? Share it in the comments.

comments powered by Disqus
Watch FriskyFilms VOD

Watch Gay Porn TV/Roku

Tumblr - Blog


WATCH PORN NOW

HOT! $1 24-hour trial at Chaos Men

Broke Straight Boys
3-Day Trial = $1 !!

Sean Cody
24-hour Trial = $1 !!
(or 1 full year = $119)

Cocksure Men
Hot Men - Bareback - $9.95 for 30 days


Fleshlight


Chat with Cam Boy
Free chat
with a cam boy