Naked Sword 7-Day Trial
W A T C H  Y O U R   F A V O R I T E    P O R N

Julian Vincenzo

Birthdate
Jul-04-1977
in Komárom, Hungary
Nationality
Hungarian
Ethnicity
 
Circumcised
Uncut
Height
6' 1"
Hair Color
Brown
Eye Color
Brown
Aliases
Bruce Steel

Porn Star Julian Vincenzo

Hungarian Tower

Published by on


Standing tall at six foot one inches, Hungarian porn star Julian Vincenzo is big and cuddly like a teddy bear. Describing himself as a bisexual, Vincenzo blazed his way through over fifty videos banging assholes.

Of course, the literally were actual assholes. And they were attached to some of Eastern Europe's finest bottoms: Ted Colunga, Rick Bauer, Steve Hunt, Randy Jones, Fredy Costa - just to name a few.

In Vincenzo's interview with Michael Lucas, he says that other than filming porn, his only other source of income is escorting. He says that he aspires to use the money he earns to buy a flat in Budapest. (Considering Hungary's real estate bust shortly after filming, we hope he didn't get caught in that!)

Vincenzo's considered opening his own tanning salon.

We first saw Vincenzo in 2004 when he was filming for Csaba Borbely in a hot video featuring a new generation of muscle gods wandering around on an oddly deserted island - Construction Island from All Worlds Video. If that wasn't enough, he returned to the same place - this time in SCUBA gear - for Borbely's truly magnificant Diving Lagoon.

Later our hero returned to what looked like that same island, this time to participate in Borbely's epic Passions of War series. In Part 2, he's looking for something called "The Desert Pearl", which apparently could be inside his partner Miguel Sabroso's ass. All these movies are worth watching.

Vincenzo appears in one of Lucas Kazan's splendid film of Italian romance - Love and Lust. Don't miss his unforgattable three way where he and Jean Franko share blond beauty Otto Voko.

Julian Vincenzo and Jean Franko in Love and Lust
Vincenzo's videos for Herve Handsome's High Octane studio are all that - high octane. Score is about jocks playing soccer, and he's in the video's hottest scene, a three way with Randy Jones and Rob Nelson.

Vincenzo filmed many videos for Roland Dane, who at his best was one of gay porn's most inspired videographers. The movies he filmed for Studio 2000 International are top notch. And don't miss the Dane-directed high-budget videos produced for Olympus Video / COLT Studio Group.

Julian Vincenzo tops Jack Black in Score
Julian Vincenzo tops Jack Black in Score

Julian Vincenzo Filmography:

Name Studio Date Appears As Watch
Construction Island All Worlds Video 2004 Julian Vincenzo Watch Now
Score! High Octane 2005 Julian Vincenzo Watch Now
Love and Lust Lucas Kazan Productions 2005 Julian Vincenzo Watch Now
Passions of War Chapter 2: The Journey All Worlds Video 2006 Julian Vincenzo Watch Now
Good Fellows High Octane 2006 Julian Vincenzo Watch Now
Twin Devils Studio 2000 International 2006 Julian Vincenzo Watch Now
Hostile Olympus Studio 2007 Julian Vincenzo Watch Now
Footballers Studio 2000 International 2007 Julian Vincenzo Watch Now
Leather Weapon Studio 2000 International 2007 Julian Vincenzo Watch Now
Swim Meat 2: Twin Towers High Octane 2006 Julian Vincenzo Watch Now
Casting Couch (Brad Patton) Olympus Studio 2007 Julian Vincenzo Watch Now
Cruising Budapest 5: The Mangiatti Twins Lucas Entertainment 2008 Julian Vincenzo Watch Now
Hungarian Hunks Falcon International 2007 Julian Vincenzo Watch Now
Michael Lucas' Auditions 23 Lucas Entertainment 2008 Julian Vincenzo Watch Now
Breathless TitanMen 2006 Julian Vincenzo Watch Now

Episodes:

Episode Name Studio Release Date Appears As Watch

Have something to add? Share it in the comments.

comments powered by Disqus
Watch FriskyFilms VOD

Watch Gay Porn TV/Roku

Tumblr - Blog


WATCH PORN NOW

HOT! $1 24-hour trial at Chaos Men

Broke Straight Boys
3-Day Trial = $1 !!

Sean Cody
24-hour Trial = $1 !!
(or 1 full year = $119)

Cocksure Men
Hot Men - Bareback - $9.95 for 30 days


Fleshlight


Chat with Cam Boy
Free chat
with a cam boy