Naked Sword 7-Day Trial
W A T C H  Y O U R   F A V O R I T E    P O R N

James Hamilton

Birthdate
Feb-10-1984
Nationality
American
Ethnicity
White
Circumcised
Cut
Height
5' 10"
Hair Color
Brown
Eye Color
Hazel
Aliases
James Biehn , Devin (Chaos Men) , Elder Nelson (Mormon Boyz) , Brett Woods , Tommy (BrokeStraightBoys)

Pon star James Hamilton

Have you seen Hamilton?

Published by on


James Hamilton fits the bill as a hard-driving, slim top with a big dick. His straight sensibilities exhude enough to turn guys on, which has made him a popular model since he started filming back in 2006.

He filmed for Chaos Men, Falcon and Next Door Buddies, where he filmed a hot scene with fellow gay for pay sweetheart Phenix Saint. He bottoms for Trevor Knight in the enjoyable 2008 gay porn indie Endgame.

After several years in the business, Hamilton disappeared where amongst other things he racked up some widely publicized problems with the law. (e.g. DUI in 2011)

Filmography

Hamilton's videos are worth checking out, especially the bareback scenes. He filmed eleven scenes for Chaos Men as Bralin, both topping and bottoming. (See his videos on Chaos Men)

He caused a real stir showing up at the orgy house in Sketchy Sex. The guys living there are a bunch of mama cats in heat, and he fucks them all!

More recently, in 2015 Hamilton shows up at the end of Naked Sword's A Wicked Game, where in the last scene he gets kinky with dangerous lovers Ryan Rose and Duncan Black.

Topping Dunham on Chaos Men
  • Watch him as Devin on ChaosMen.com. (Join ChaosMen.Com)
  • When you sign up through our link we earn a small commission, so we can bring you more fun reviews.
As Bralin at Chaos Men
As Bralin at Chaos Men
Topping in Sketchy Sex It's Never Enough
Topping in Sketchy Sex It's Never Enough

James Hamilton Filmography:

Name Studio Date Appears As Watch
Road Trip 1: Russian River (Jocks Pac 124) Jocks Studios 2007 James Hamilton Watch Now
Endgame Dirty Bird Pictures 2008 James Hamilton Watch Now
A Wicked Game Naked Sword 2015 James Hamilton Watch Now

Episodes:

Episode Name Studio Release Date Appears As Watch
Always Up for Fun Damn Thats Big (Gay Room) 10-19-2011 James Hamilton Watch Now
Fuck It Right Sketchy Sex 03-12-2014 James Hamilton Watch Now
It's Never Enough Sketchy Sex 01-08-2014 James Hamilton Watch Now
Pound My Dumpster Sketchy Sex 12-24-2013 James Hamilton Watch Now

Have something to add? Share it in the comments.

comments powered by Disqus
Watch FriskyFilms VOD

Watch Gay Porn TV/Roku

Tumblr - Blog


WATCH PORN NOW

HOT! $1 24-hour trial at Chaos Men

Broke Straight Boys
3-Day Trial = $1 !!

Sean Cody
24-hour Trial = $1 !!
(or 1 full year = $119)

Cocksure Men
Hot Men - Bareback - $9.95 for 30 days


Fleshlight


Chat with Cam Boy
Free chat
with a cam boy