Naked Sword 7-Day Trial
W A T C H  Y O U R   F A V O R I T E    P O R N

Jake Lyons

Birthdate
Mar-23-1990
in Cleveland, OH
Nationality
American
Ethnicity
White
Circumcised
Uncut
Height
5' 7"
Hair Color
Brown
Eye Color
 
Aliases
Ian Endore , Greg (CorbinFisher)

Porn star Jake Lyons

Not in Cleveland

Published by on


What the heck did Jake Lyons do?

A cute young man whose supple body and shapely butt makes for enjoyable video viewing becomes ensnared in a high profile lawsuit with a company he works for. After this, he draws a non-stop ridicule campaign by one of the major industry blog sites.

Hailing from Cleveland, Ohio, at twenty Lyons was filming for the major twink studios, including Helix Studios, Squirtz and BaitBus. Lyons' work for Corbin Fisher ultimately led to the case of the company filing a wage garnishment. This was due to an alleged unknown posting copyrighted photographs with his profile on the escort website: Men4RentNow.

In 2010 and 2011, Lyons filmed six scenes with HelixStudios, where he bottoms for a variety of hot tops including Trystian Sweet and Michael Lee. In 2012, Lyons appears in the jockfest video Gym Daze, where he gets fucked by Alex Waters.

Lyons' work for FraternityX involves him being the pass-around bareback bottom for the guys in five popular scenes. He's constantly getting hammered in The Chaser, Tie the Bitch Up and Frat Bitch, amonst others.

Interestingly, despite all the ridicule he suffered on The Sword blog, Lyons works for the same employer to film Golden Gate: Perfect Ten. A nice sexuality chronicle about guys in San Francisco, Lyons adds a memorable segment when he takes a ride on Marcus Mojo's streetcar.

  • Watch Jake Lyons on FraternityX
  • When you sign up through our link we earn a small commission, so we can bring you more fun reviews.

Jake Lyons Filmography:

Name Studio Date Appears As Watch
Pizza Boy Gang Bang Jet Set Men 2010 Jake Lyons Watch Now
Golden Gate: The Perfect Ten Naked Sword 2011 Jake Lyons Watch Now

Episodes:

Episode Name Studio Release Date Appears As Watch
Tie the Bitch Up FraternityX 07-20-2011 Jake Lyons Watch Now
Cock Hole FraternityX 08-31-2011 Jake Lyons Watch Now
The Chaser FraternityX 12-07-2011 Jake Lyons Watch Now
Ride That Cock FraternityX 05-30-2012 Jake Lyons Watch Now
Frat Bitch FraternityX 11-07-2012 Jake Lyons Watch Now

Have something to add? Share it in the comments.

comments powered by Disqus
Watch FriskyFilms VOD

Watch Gay Porn TV/Roku

Tumblr - Blog


WATCH PORN NOW

HOT! $1 24-hour trial at Chaos Men

Broke Straight Boys
3-Day Trial = $1 !!

Sean Cody
24-hour Trial = $1 !!
(or 1 full year = $119)

Cocksure Men
Hot Men - Bareback - $9.95 for 30 days


Fleshlight


Chat with Cam Boy
Free chat
with a cam boy