Naked Sword 7-Day Trial
W A T C H  Y O U R   F A V O R I T E    P O R N

Buddy Davis

Birthdate
May-26-1986
in Florida, USA
Nationality
American
Ethnicity
White
Circumcised
Cut
Height
5' 8"
Hair Color
Black
Eye Color
Hazel
Aliases
Jack King , Dex Carter , Buddy Royale

Porn Star Jack King

Dangerous Buddy

Published by on


Buddy Davis (aka Jack King) has been in and out of gay porn since 2009. His most recent stint was working for Falcon Studios and Men.com, but beyond that fans will find him at many other places under an assortment of names.

He's filmed straight porn using the names Buddy Royale and Buddy Royals. At Jet Set Men, he filmed under the name Dex Carter.

Video Link: Watch Jack King / Buddy Royals Fuck Girls

Gay for pay, he's always popular because of his dark looks and big cock.

Filmography

Early on, he filmed for Cocky Boys in 2010. Maybe it was because of his perm, but his scenes really didn't stick.


Buddy Davis Filmography:

Name Studio Date Appears As Watch

Episodes:

Episode Name Studio Release Date Appears As Watch
Buddy Davis Solo Cocky Boys Website 02-18-2010 Buddy Davis Watch Now
Buddy Davis tops Skyler Caine Cocky Boys Website 03-01-2010 Buddy Davis Watch Now

Have something to add? Share it in the comments.

comments powered by Disqus
Watch FriskyFilms VOD

Watch Gay Porn TV/Roku

Tumblr - Blog


WATCH PORN NOW

HOT! $1 24-hour trial at Chaos Men

Broke Straight Boys
3-Day Trial = $1 !!

Sean Cody
24-hour Trial = $1 !!
(or 1 full year = $119)

Cocksure Men
Hot Men - Bareback - $9.95 for 30 days


Fleshlight


Chat with Cam Boy
Free chat
with a cam boy