Naked Sword 7-Day Trial
W A T C H  Y O U R   F A V O R I T E    P O R N

Jack Black

Birthdate
Jan-01-1984
in Prague, Czech Republic
Nationality
Czech
Ethnicity
White
Circumcised
Uncut
Height
5' 10"
Hair Color
Blond
Eye Color
Brown
Aliases
Jac Bleu

Porn Star Jack Black

School of Cock

Published by on


Holy Nacho Libre!

Czech porn star Jack Black has broad shoulders and strong little body, capped with a beautiful thick uncut dick that slopes down. Watching this guy getting fucked is a thrill.

Don't miss his scene in Goodfellows where he takes Julian Vincenzo up his supple backside, or any of his bareback videos from Staxus.

He also shoots big money shots.


Jack Black Filmography:

Name Studio Date Appears As Watch
Plow My Ass Raw Entry Club 2008 Jac Bleu Watch Now
Bare Encounters Bare Films 2006 Jack Black Watch Now
Good Fellows High Octane 2006 Jack Black Watch Now
Bareback Gym Buddies PUNKZ 2006 Jack Black Watch Now

Episodes:

Episode Name Studio Release Date Appears As Watch

Have something to add? Share it in the comments.

comments powered by Disqus


Watch FriskyFilms VOD

Watch Gay Porn TV/Roku

Tumblr - Blog


Hot Guys Jerking Off
Guys making love to the camera
Cute, Young Guy Websites

Boy Fun Collection Teens, twinks & download videos!

Helix Studios

Boy Crush

Eurocreme

Staxus



Chat with Cam Boy
Chat with a random cam boy