Naked Sword 7-Day Trial
W A T C H  Y O U R   F A V O R I T E    P O R N

J.D. Lopez

Birthdate
Feb-21-1980
in New York, NY
Nationality
American
Ethnicity
Hispanic
Circumcised
Uncut
Height
5' 10"
Hair Color
Brown
Eye Color
 
Aliases
Jherrad Lopez

Jherred Lopez

Look! Up in the Sky! It's Super Brown Man

Published by on


Jherrod Lopez was born a poor white child. His good looks landed him into early filmed scenes for ChaosMen.com.

Worked for COLT and Buckshot performing in their hits videos Manly Heat and Splish Splash.

Filmed breback for SX Video and Treasure Island Media.
Jherred Lopez Rear View
Jherred Lopez Rear View
JD Lopex in SX Video Black Monster Cock
JD Lopex in SX Video Black Monster Cock

J.D. Lopez Filmography:

Name Studio Date Appears As Watch
Raw (SX Video) SX Video 2009 J.D. Lopez Watch Now
Manly Heat: Scorched and Quenched Buckshot Productions 2006 Jherrad Lopez Watch Now
Splish Splash Buckshot Productions 2008 Jherrad Lopez Watch Now
Bareback Auditions 3 SX Video 2008 Jherrad Lopez Watch Now
Black Monster Cock SX Video 2009 Jherrad Lopez Watch Now

Episodes:

Episode Name Studio Release Date Appears As Watch
Lito, Calvin, JD Lopez and BJ Slater TIMfuck.com 03-09-2010 J.D. Lopez Watch Now
B.J. Slater and J.D. Lopez TIMfuck.com 05-29-2014 J.D. Lopez Watch Now

Have something to add? Share it in the comments.

comments powered by Disqus
Watch FriskyFilms VOD

Watch Gay Porn TV/Roku

Tumblr - Blog


WATCH PORN NOW

HOT! $1 24-hour trial at Chaos Men

Broke Straight Boys
3-Day Trial = $1 !!

Sean Cody
24-hour Trial = $1 !!
(or 1 full year = $119)

Cocksure Men
Hot Men - Bareback - $9.95 for 30 days


Fleshlight


Chat with Cam Boy
Free chat
with a cam boy