Naked Sword 7-Day Trial
W A T C H  Y O U R   F A V O R I T E    P O R N

Felix Webster

Birthdate
Aug-14-1990
in Czech Republic
Nationality
Czech
Ethnicity
White
Circumcised
Uncut
Height
 
Hair Color
Brown
Eye Color
Brown
Aliases
Brat Gonota , Mario Richy

Porn Star Felix Webster

Bisexual Beauty

Published by on


Felix Webster won over a lot of hearts during his stint filming with Staxus. The handsome stud shot eight videos with the studio.

Webster describes himself as bisexual.

Webster rests in a hammock on the cover of Staxus' Chill Out, where he tops spunky blond Milan Sharp.

In Symphony 69, Xander Hollis gets to tickle his keys.


  • Watch Felix Webster on Staxus. [ 8 Videos ]
  • Watch him as Brat Gonota on Hammer Boys. [ 3 Videos ]
  • When you sign up through our link we earn a small commission, so we can bring you more fun reviews.
Bottoming for Xander Hollis in Symphony 69 from Staxus
Bottoming for Xander Hollis in Symphony 69 from Staxus

Felix Webster Filmography:

Name Studio Date Appears As Watch
Chill Out SauVage 2013 Felix Webster Watch Now
Symphony 69 SauVage 2013 Felix Webster Watch Now

Episodes:

Episode Name Studio Release Date Appears As Watch

Have something to add? Share it in the comments.

comments powered by Disqus


Watch FriskyFilms VOD

Watch Gay Porn TV/Roku

Tumblr - Blog


Hot Guys Jerking Off
Guys making love to the camera
Cute, Young Guy Websites



Helix Studios



Eurocreme

Staxus



Chat with Cam Boy
Chat with a random cam boy