Naked Sword 7-Day Trial
W A T C H  Y O U R   F A V O R I T E    P O R N

Ennio Guardi

Birthdate
Jan-27-1989
in Kladno, Czech Republic
Nationality
Czech
Ethnicity
White
Circumcised
Uncut
Height
5' 11"
Hair Color
Brown
Eye Color
Brown
Twitter
@EnnioGuardi
Aliases
Angelo Godshack , Angelo Guardini , Emilio Guardi , Paolo Verdi

Porn Star Ennio Guardi

Big and Loving It

Published by on


Czech porn star Ennio Guardi has made an impressive career out of fucking, starting off in 2009 working for Bel Ami. Although he filmed many scenes for them, they never signed a contract, and as a result Guardi fans can find him popping up in lots of productions.

Guardi worked steadily for other European studios like Staxus and William Higgins. Guardi filmed a number of bareback videos for Jake Cruise using the name Angelo Guardini.

In 2013, Guardi began filming for straight porn companies using Angelo Godshack as well as Libor Kenda. He tweets under his straight persona as @angelogodshack.

On August, 2013 Guardi tied the knot with the lovely Nathaly Cherie, who also works in porn.

Video Link: Watch Ennio Guardi Fuck Girls

He's into bodybuilding, which explains the many photos of him taking in gyms where he's posing.

Other Studios

Ennio Guardi performed at Bel Ami doing it with many popular models including Adam Archuleta, Sascha Chaykin and the infamous Peters twins.

Join Bel Ami

Guardi filmed ten scenes for Staxus.

Join Staxus

Ennio Guardi Male Reality
Porn star Ennio Guardi
Vadim Farrell tops Ennio Guardi at Bel Ami
Vadim Farrell tops Ennio Guardi at Bel Ami
Ennio Guardi tops in the four-way fuck fest in Throated Harder
Ennio Guardi tops in the four-way fuck fest in Throated Harder

Ennio Guardi Filmography:

Name Studio Date Appears As Watch
Heavy Lifting Olympus Studio 2015 Emilio Guardi Watch Now
Throated Harder Staxus 2012 Ennio Guardi Watch Now
Ringside Falcon Studios 2009 Paolo Verdi Watch Now

Episodes:

Episode Name Studio Release Date Appears As Watch

Have something to add? Share it in the comments.

comments powered by Disqus
Watch FriskyFilms VOD

Watch Gay Porn TV/Roku

Tumblr - Blog


WATCH PORN NOW

HOT! Chaos Men - Always one of my favorites!

Broke Straight Boys
3-Day Trial = $1 !!

Sean Cody
24-hour Trial = $1 !!
(or 1 full year = $119)


Bel Ami Boys


Chat with Cam Boy
Free chat
with a cam boy