Naked Sword 7-Day Trial
W A T C H  Y O U R   F A V O R I T E    P O R N

Derek Parker

Real Name
Joel Greenwood
Birthdate
Jun-17-1985
Nationality
American
Ethnicity
White
Circumcised
Cut
Height
5' 9"
Hair Color
Brown
Eye Color
Brown
Twitter
@DerekParkerXXX
Instagram
@derekparkerxxx
Aliases
None

Porn Star Derek Parker in Cancun (June 10, 2014)

Life with Derek

Published by on


Porn star Derek Parker filmed mostly in 2012 and 2013 while living in Long Beach, California. Living close to the beach, he loves jogging, tanning and working out. Oh, the California lifestyle!

Parker like to cook. "I make dinner every night," he told HighPerformanceMen. He enjoys what he describes as stong, female singers with attitude like Nicki Minaj. Sexually, he likes daddy-types who are nasty like him.

Parker lists his name on his Instagram account - Joel Greenwood.

Darius Soli, Derek Parker and Ty Dylan
Darius Soli, Derek Parker and Ty Dylan

Derek Parker Filmography:

Name Studio Date Appears As Watch
Cream My Hole SX Video 2013 Derek Parker Watch Now
Bareback Me Please 3 SX Video 2013 Derek Parker Watch Now
Tools of the Trade Hot House Entertainment 2012 Derek Parker Watch Now
The Dom Hot House Entertainment 2012 Derek Parker Watch Now

Episodes:

Episode Name Studio Release Date Appears As Watch
Derek Parker and Morgan Black TIMfuck.com 03-07-2013 Derek Parker Watch Now
Steamy Encounter Damn Thats Big (Gay Room) 10-18-2012 Derek Parker Watch Now
Meaty Man Meat Damn Thats Big (Gay Room) 11-21-2012 Derek Parker Watch Now

Have something to add? Share it in the comments.

comments powered by Disqus
Watch FriskyFilms VOD

Watch Gay Porn TV/Roku

Tumblr - Blog


WATCH PORN NOW

HOT! $1 24-hour trial at Chaos Men

Broke Straight Boys
3-Day Trial = $1 !!

Sean Cody
24-hour Trial = $1 !!
(or 1 full year = $119)

Cocksure Men
Hot Men - Bareback - $9.95 for 30 days


Fleshlight


Chat with Cam Boy
Free chat
with a cam boy