Naked Sword 7-Day Trial
W A T C H  Y O U R   F A V O R I T E    P O R N

Darius Ferdynand

Birthdate
Mar-14-1988
in Budapest, Hungary
Nationality
Hungarian
Ethnicity
Slavic
Circumcised
Uncut
Height
5' 6"
Hair Color
Brown
Eye Color
Blue
Twitter
@DariusFerdynand
Instagram
@dariusferdynand
Aliases
Patrick Shean (Bad Puppy)

Porn Star Darius Ferdynand

A Man for all Seasons

Published by on


Born in Budapest, Hungary, porn star Darius Ferdynand is of Polish / Slavic origins, which, amongst other things, explains the size of his dick. Nicely equipped between the legs, Ferdynand is packed in all departments.

He typically bottoms in his videos.

Ferdynand grew up in Hungary, which still has anti-gay laws on his books combined with a stilfling environment. After coming out he moved to London and started working as an underwear model. This blossomed into his current porn career.

In an on-screen interview with Lucas Kazan in The Sicilian Connexxxion, Ferdynand explains his love for living in London, followed by confessing a desire to be gang banged on a boat by a large group of porn stars. (When's this scheduled, again?)

Ferdynand went to acting school and loves listening to film scores, especially movies with music by John Williams, Danny Elfman and Alan Menken.

Ferdynand get his start in 2011 working for the British studio Blake Mason. As his popularity grew, he worked for all the UK studios, including working a lot for Eurocreme.

Darius Ferdynand at Eurocreme
Presenting At Eurocreme's Dream Boy Motel
Ferdynand has branched out across the pond, as well. In Falcon Studio's 2014 film Plays Together, he does exactly that - playing together in a happy four way orgy with Ryan Rose, Lance Luciano and Connor Maguire.
  • Watch Darius Ferdynand on Blake Mason. (Join Blake Mason)
  • Watch Darius Ferdynand on Eurocreme. (Join Eurocreme)
  • When you sign up through our link we earn a small commission, so we can bring you more fun reviews.
Darius Ferdynand tops Luke Desmond on Blake Mason
Darius Ferdynand tops Luke Desmond on Blake Mason

Darius Ferdynand Filmography:

Name Studio Date Appears As Watch
Plays Together Falcon Studios 2014 Darius Ferdynand Watch Now
The Sicilian Connexxxion Lucas Kazan Productions 2014 Darius Ferdynand Watch Now
Moving Up Falcon Studios 2015 Darius Ferdynand Watch Now

Episodes:

Episode Name Studio Release Date Appears As Watch

Have something to add? Share it in the comments.

comments powered by Disqus
Watch FriskyFilms VOD

Watch Gay Porn TV/Roku

Tumblr - Blog


WATCH PORN NOW

HOT! $1 24-hour trial at Chaos Men

Broke Straight Boys
3-Day Trial = $1 !!

Sean Cody
24-hour Trial = $1 !!
(or 1 full year = $119)

Cocksure Men
Hot Men - Bareback - $9.95 for 30 days


Fleshlight


Chat with Cam Boy
Free chat
with a cam boy