Naked Sword 7-Day Trial
W A T C H  Y O U R   F A V O R I T E    P O R N

Damian Ford

Birthdate
Jul-17-1963
in San Francisco, CA
Nationality
American
Ethnicity
White
Circumcised
Cut
Height
6' 1"
Hair Color
Brown
Eye Color
Green
Aliases
Damien Ford

Porn Star Damian Ford

Have You Driven Ford Lately?

Published by on


Dark haired Damian Ford (sometimes spelled Damien Ford) worked for over ten years filming porn in California. Ford speaks German thanks to spending most of his childhood in Switzerland.

Not only filming a full body of videos in the 1990's for new generation studios like Channel 1 Releasing, Hot House, Falcon Studios, as well as for the old school houses HIS Video and US Male.

One the most interesting videos with Ford is a slighty controversial documentary about the lives of people working in the gay porn industry, Sex/Life in LA: Cycles of Porn.

Ford is a great top. His videos for Raging Stallion and MSR are monster good. He bangs Rick Hammersmith in an unforgettable episode from Poke Prod Penetrate!.

Damian Ford Filmography:

Name Studio Date Appears As Watch
Exhibition Rascal Video 1999 Damian Ford Watch Now
At Large MSR Videos 2001 Damian Ford Watch Now
Take One: Guys Like Us Hot House Entertainment 1996 Damian Ford Watch Now
Deeper Throat MSR Videos 1999 Damian Ford Watch Now
Poke Prod Penetrate! Raging Stallion Studios 2003 Damian Ford Watch Now
Descent (Collector's Edition) Hot House Entertainment 1999 Damian Ford Watch Now
Hardline (Jocks Pac 076) Jocks Studios 1997 Damien Ford Watch Now

Episodes:

Episode Name Studio Release Date Appears As Watch

Have something to add? Share it in the comments.

comments powered by Disqus
Watch FriskyFilms VOD

Watch Gay Porn TV/Roku

Tumblr - Blog


WATCH PORN NOW

HOT! $1 24-hour trial at Chaos Men

Broke Straight Boys
3-Day Trial = $1 !!

Sean Cody
24-hour Trial = $1 !!
(or 1 full year = $119)

Cocksure Men
Hot Men - Bareback - $9.95 for 30 days


Fleshlight


Chat with Cam Boy
Free chat
with a cam boy