Naked Sword 7-Day Trial
W A T C H  Y O U R   F A V O R I T E    P O R N

Connor Kline

Birthdate
Apr-02-1992
in Ohio, USA
Nationality
American
Ethnicity
White
Circumcised
Cut
Height
6'
Hair Color
Brown
Eye Color
Hazel
Twitter
@connorklinexxx
Aliases
Brice Banyan , Brice (SeanCody)

Porn Star Connor Kline

The Air Up There

Published by on


Starting with Sean Cody in 2012 as "Brice", porn star Connor Kline seemed to be everywhere in 2013. Kline's angular, stong body and the striking tattoo on his left arm made him a fond face in the porn landscape. And by the way, he also had a great ass.

It surprised many people that he decided to call it quits in February, 2014.

Kline told Str8upgayporn, "I don't want porn to be my life; it was only supposed to be a six month thing. It's just time, and I wanna leave on top." That's the thing, you know - all good bottoms know when to leave on top.

As for personal interests, Klein loves everything about basketball.

After Sean Cody, Klein filmed for a wide cross-section of companies, from Helix Studios in San Diego to Lucas Entertainment in New York, where he appeared in their Kings of New York series.

Much of Klein's work is for Hot House, who filmed him getting fucked either around swimming pools or gym gear. Klein told Str8upgayporn that his personal favorite scene in his career was with him and Trenton Ducati in Heatstroke.

  • Watch Connor Kline as Brice on Sean Cody . (Join Sean Cody)
  • Watch Connor Kline's movies on Naked Sword. (Join Naked Sword)
  • When you sign up through our link we earn a small commission, so we can bring you more fun reviews.
Working for SeanCody as Brice
Working for SeanCody as Brice

Connor Kline Filmography:

Name Studio Date Appears As Watch
Heatstroke Hot House Entertainment 2013 Connor Kline Watch Now
My Doctor Sucks Hot House Entertainment 2013 Connor Kline Watch Now
XX Years of XXX: Hot House Hot House Entertainment 2013 Connor Kline Watch Now
Get Your Ass in Gear 1 & 2 Hot House Entertainment 2014 Connor Kline Watch Now
Addict Naked Sword 2014 Connor Kline Watch Now

Episodes:

Episode Name Studio Release Date Appears As Watch

Have something to add? Share it in the comments.

comments powered by Disqus
Watch FriskyFilms VOD

Watch Gay Porn TV/Roku

Tumblr - Blog


WATCH PORN NOW

HOT! $1 24-hour trial at Chaos Men

Broke Straight Boys
3-Day Trial = $1 !!

Sean Cody
24-hour Trial = $1 !!
(or 1 full year = $119)

Cocksure Men
Hot Men - Bareback - $9.95 for 30 days


Fleshlight


Chat with Cam Boy
Free chat
with a cam boy