Naked Sword 7-Day Trial
W A T C H  Y O U R   F A V O R I T E    P O R N

Christopher Lance

Real Name
Robert Lance Slacke
Birthdate
Nov-26-1966
in New Jersey, USA
Died
Apr-24-1994
Nationality
American
Ethnicity
White
Circumcised
Cut
Height
5' 10"
Hair Color
Brown
Eye Color
Blue
Aliases
None

Blond Bad Boy

Published by on


Back in the mid-80's, this sex pot from Texas burned up the screen in every video he showed up in.

He was first seen working in William Higgins-directed classics, notably The Young and the Hung. In this movie, he embodied both aspects of its title, passing the days cruising, drinking beers and fucking. The movie follows his adventures and in arguably ranks as one of the best pornos ever.

After this, he filmed for Falcon Studios appearing in their now classic The Other Side of Aspen 2. Matt Sterling cast him in his 1985 tour de force Inch By Inch.

If Lance was anything like the person in his videos, he was a demon in the sack. Consequently he left this world stabbed to death in a quarrel with his boyfriend in 1994.

Porn Star Christopher Lance
Porn Star Christopher Lance
Christopher Lance inspects Grant Fagin in The Young and the Hung
Christopher Lance inspects Grant Fagin in The Young and the Hung

Christopher Lance Filmography:

Name Studio Date Appears As Watch
The Young and the Hung Laguna Pacific 1985 Christopher Lance Watch Now

Episodes:

Episode Name Studio Release Date Appears As Watch

Have something to add? Share it in the comments.

comments powered by Disqus
Watch FriskyFilms VOD

Watch Gay Porn TV/Roku

Tumblr - Blog


WATCH PORN NOW

HOT! $1 24-hour trial at Chaos Men

Broke Straight Boys
3-Day Trial = $1 !!

Sean Cody
24-hour Trial = $1 !!
(or 1 full year = $119)

Cocksure Men
Hot Men - Bareback - $9.95 for 30 days


Fleshlight


Chat with Cam Boy
Free chat
with a cam boy