Naked Sword 7-Day Trial
W A T C H  Y O U R   F A V O R I T E    P O R N

Chase Anderson

Birthdate
Jul-18-1992
in Czech Republic
Nationality
Czech
Ethnicity
White
Circumcised
Uncut
Height
5' 9"
Hair Color
Brown
Eye Color
Blue
Aliases
Justin Boyle , Justin Smith , Viktor Mlady

Justin Smith at BoyFun

Late to His Own Orgasm

Published by on


Chase Anderson is another Czech cutie who's worked for European studios like Staxus, William Higgins and BoyFun Collection.

The spunlky top is said on Staxus' website to be that guy who's disorganized and late to everything. Perhaps that's because he persists in bisexuals and won't give up girls.

Anderson shows off his qop man skills in seven videos at Staxus. He's one of the ringleaders of the excellent five-man orgy in Chill Out, where he fucks Kris Wallace.

In Bare B and B, he gets between the sheets with Milan Sharp.


  • Watch him perform as Chase Anderson on Staxus.
  • Watch him perform as Justin Smith on the wonderful Boy Fun Collection.
  • When you sign up through our link we earn a small commission, so we can bring you more fun reviews.
Taking Milan Sharp for a spin in Bare B and B from Staxus
Taking Milan Sharp for a spin in Bare B and B from Staxus

Chase Anderson Filmography:

Name Studio Date Appears As Watch
Chill Out SauVage 2013 Chase Anderson Watch Now
Bare B and B Bare Films 2013 Chase Anderson Watch Now

Episodes:

Episode Name Studio Release Date Appears As Watch

Have something to add? Share it in the comments.

comments powered by Disqus


Watch FriskyFilms VOD

Watch Gay Porn TV/Roku

Tumblr - Blog


Hot Guys Jerking Off
Guys making love to the camera
Cute, Young Guy Websites



Helix Studios



Eurocreme

Staxus



Chat with Cam Boy
Chat with a random cam boy