Naked Sword 7-Day Trial
W A T C H  Y O U R   F A V O R I T E    P O R N

Chad Conners

Birthdate
Jun-23-1974
in San Diego, CA
Nationality
American
Ethnicity
White
Circumcised
Cut
Height
5' 8"
Hair Color
Blond
Eye Color
Green
Aliases
Chad O'Conners

Porn Star Chad Conners

The Chad Conners Chronicles

Published by on


Blond Chad Conners started filming in 1994. Always a muscular guy, his career chronicles the timeline of his development into a professional bodybuilder. Conners reached the middleweight category of the 1997 Los Angeles Championships.

Conners is half Hispanic and has worked as a cabinet builder, apart from years escorting.

In movies, Conners started around the age of 20, appearing in dozens of videos for Vivid, Falcon and Studio 2000. His small size made him an ideal bottom, and a "porn crush" for many. Conners won the 1995 Grabby Award for Best Newcomer.

The studio producing the most consistently interesting and sexually steamy videos in the 1990's - arguably - was Studio 2000. Connors appears in three movies - Power Trip, Mavericks and Riptide. All are worth tracking down and watching, especially Riptide.

Cowboy Rides Again! Robert Van Damme in Chad Conners' saddle
Cowboy Rides Again! Robert Van Damme in Chad Conners' saddle
Chad Conners Early On
Chad Conners Early On

Chad Conners Filmography:

Name Studio Date Appears As Watch
Musclemen Moving Company, Inc. Big Blue Productions 2004 Chad Conners Watch Now
Cowboy Rides Again Big Blue Productions 2004 Chad Conners Watch Now
Bareback Studs SX Video 2004 Chad O'Conners Watch Now

Episodes:

Episode Name Studio Release Date Appears As Watch

Have something to add? Share it in the comments.

comments powered by Disqus
Watch FriskyFilms VOD

Watch Gay Porn TV/Roku

Tumblr - Blog


WATCH PORN NOW

HOT! $1 24-hour trial at Chaos Men

Broke Straight Boys
3-Day Trial = $1 !!

Sean Cody
24-hour Trial = $1 !!
(or 1 full year = $119)

Cocksure Men
Hot Men - Bareback - $9.95 for 30 days


Fleshlight


Chat with Cam Boy
Free chat
with a cam boy