Naked Sword 7-Day Trial
W A T C H  Y O U R   F A V O R I T E    P O R N

Brendan Austen

Birthdate
May-14-1972
in Brisbane, Australia
Nationality
Australian
Ethnicity
White
Circumcised
Uncut
Height
5' 11"
Hair Color
Light Brown
Eye Color
 
Aliases
Brendan Austin

Porn star Brenden Austen

Like a Kangaroo

Published by on


Hailing from Down Under, Raging Stallion utilized the hunky, handsome Brendan Austin for over half a dozen movies between 2003 and 2005.

During this time, the studio was developing a jockcentric brand under the name "Pistol Media" where he was featured in a series of Australian-filmed videos called SexGaymes.

Austen filmed scenes both topping and bottoming.

Falcon Studios hired Austen for movies when they visited Australia. In Good As Gold, he was in the nine-man orgy.


Brendan Austen Filmography:

Name Studio Date Appears As Watch
Hardsex Raging Stallion Studios 2004 Brendan Austen Watch Now
Sexgaymes: Pace Pistol Media Studios 2004 Brendan Austen Watch Now
Plexus: Hardcore Raging Stallion Studios 2004 Brendan Austen Watch Now
Surf Shack Pistol Media Studios 2005 Brendan Austen Watch Now
Arabesque Raging Stallion Studios 2005 Brendan Austen Watch Now
Bedroom Eyes Raging Stallion Studios 2006 Brendan Austen Watch Now
Good as Gold Falcon Studios 2003 Brendan Austin Watch Now

Episodes:

Episode Name Studio Release Date Appears As Watch

Have something to add? Share it in the comments.

comments powered by Disqus
Watch FriskyFilms VOD

Watch Gay Porn TV/Roku

Tumblr - Blog


WATCH PORN NOW

HOT! $1 24-hour trial at Chaos Men

Broke Straight Boys
3-Day Trial = $1 !!

Sean Cody
24-hour Trial = $1 !!
(or 1 full year = $119)

Cocksure Men
Hot Men - Bareback - $9.95 for 30 days


Fleshlight


Chat with Cam Boy
Free chat
with a cam boy