Naked Sword 7-Day Trial
W A T C H  Y O U R   F A V O R I T E    P O R N

Aslan Brutti

Birthdate
Oct-20-1990
in Prague, Czech Republic
Nationality
Czech
Ethnicity
Slavic
Circumcised
Uncut
Height
6' 1"
Hair Color
Brown
Eye Color
 
Aliases
Ivan Prado (BoyFun.com) , Aslan Duke (BreedMeRaw) , Tomas Haloda

Porn star Aslan Brutti

Brute

Published by on


Czech stud Aslan Brutti performed some hot scenes for Randy Blue (topping Andy West) and CockSure Men. Later on he strutted his stuff for ten videos at Staxus.

He's also appeared as Aslan Duke at BreedMeRaw.com, and Ivan Prado at Boyfun.com.

See our move reviews below.

Filmography


Aslan Brutti Filmography:

Name Studio Date Appears As Watch
Fire in the Hole SauVage 2013 Aslan Brutti Watch Now

Episodes:

Episode Name Studio Release Date Appears As Watch

Have something to add? Share it in the comments.

comments powered by Disqus
Watch FriskyFilms VOD

Watch Gay Porn TV/Roku

Tumblr - Blog


WATCH PORN NOW

HOT! $1 24-hour trial at Chaos Men

Broke Straight Boys
3-Day Trial = $1 !!

Sean Cody
24-hour Trial = $1 !!
(or 1 full year = $119)

Cocksure Men
Hot Men - Bareback - $9.95 for 30 days


Fleshlight


Chat with Cam Boy
Free chat
with a cam boy