Naked Sword 7-Day Trial
W A T C H  Y O U R   F A V O R I T E    P O R N

Adriano Cassano

Birthdate
Jan-01-1988
Nationality
Romanian
Ethnicity
 
Circumcised
Cut
Height
5' 10"
Hair Color
Brown
Eye Color
Brown
Aliases
Cade Nichols

Porn star Adriano Cassano

Ready to Rumble

Published by on


Adriano Cassano filmed his first video for Michael Lucas, who at the time was in the midst of his grand filming tour of Hungary and the Czech Republic.

Nicely built and sporting sideburns, Cassano began his career at the age of nineteen. Like many young Hungarians his age, he juggled this along with attending college. He studied business.

Cassano indicates an understanding of the new business he's in when he confesses to Lucas in their interview that he's never sucked a dick before. In general, he describes himself as heterosexual.

But what does this word mean in Eastern Europe anyways?


Adriano Cassano Filmography:

Name Studio Date Appears As Watch
Michael Lucas' Auditions 23 Lucas Entertainment 2008 Adriano Cassano Watch Now
Thirsty! Lucas Entertainment 2008 Adriano Cassano Watch Now
Masters and Servants High Octane 2008 Cade Nichols Watch Now

Episodes:

Episode Name Studio Release Date Appears As Watch

Have something to add? Share it in the comments.

comments powered by Disqus
Watch FriskyFilms VOD

Watch Gay Porn TV/Roku

Tumblr - Blog


WATCH PORN NOW

HOT! $1 24-hour trial at Chaos Men

Broke Straight Boys
3-Day Trial = $1 !!

Sean Cody
24-hour Trial = $1 !!
(or 1 full year = $119)

Cocksure Men
Hot Men - Bareback - $9.95 for 30 days


Fleshlight


Chat with Cam Boy
Free chat
with a cam boy